Covid-19 Statistics – US Counties

• Click here for our COVID-19 coverage.
• The first person reported in the Lincoln County, Oregon statistics to have contracted COVID-19, was not actually in the county when they got sick, and did not return to the county, per County Commissioner Claire Hall’s March 25th statement, but “federal disease tracking policies” require the case be counted as a Lincoln County case.
• The recovered numbers for US counties other than Lincoln County, Oregon are not yet being reported.
• On May 12, 2020, the Oregon Health Authority reported “Of the 3,138 surviving COVID-19 cases, 1,406 (44.8%) are considered recovered and 829 (26.4%) are not yet recovered.” in Oregon. The May 19, 2020 report does not appear to provided an updated number of recovered cases.


As of 7:50PM 5/26/2020

Summary

LocationPopulation▲Case RateCasesMortality RateDeathsRecoveredSquare MilesPopulation
Density
1. Lincoln County4996218.0190.00%05979.7750.99
2. Oregon420662494.3039673.73%148140684929.5149.53
3. United States331544100507.0016809135.88%9891338490238340914.528.65
4. Worldwide771165259572.4855896266.27%3504531902054n/an/a

US Counties

LocationPopulationCase Rate▼CasesMortality RateDeathsRecoveredSquare MilesPopulation
Density
1. Trousdale, TN1128412336.0513920.29%40114.1998.82
2. Dakota, NE200268184.3616390.92%150264.2675.78
3. Lincoln, AR130247486.189750.82%80561.5223.19
4. Nobles, MN216296833.4214780.14%20715.1130.25
5. Lake, TN70165886.554130.00%00165.7842.32
6. Colfax, NE107095640.126040.33%20411.6626.01
7. Ford, KS336194762.1916010.50%801098.2730.61
8. Texas, OK199834453.798900.56%502041.269.79
9. Cass, IN376894197.5115820.38%60412.1691.44
10. Bledsoe, TN150644036.116080.16%10406.4337.06
11. Marion, OH650934029.6226230.88%230403.76161.22
12. Rockland, NY3257893996.14130194.75%6180173.551877.21
13. Finney, KS364673978.9414510.55%801301.9728.01
14. Seward, KS214283906.108370.12%10639.5033.51
15. Dawson, NE235953500.748260.85%701013.1023.29
16. Pickaway, OH584573500.0120461.71%350501.32116.61
17. Westchester, NY9675063421.89331074.06%13450430.502247.40
18. Saline, NE142243402.704840.21%10574.0224.78
19. Passaic, NJ5018263153.68158265.64%8920184.592718.60
20. McKinley, NM713673133.1022364.25%9505449.8113.10
21. Richmond, VA90233081.022781.44%40191.4947.12
22. Louisa, IA110353044.863362.68%90401.7727.47
23. Nassau, NY13569242945.93399745.27%21080284.724765.82
24. Crawford, IA168202895.364870.41%20714.1923.55
25. Hudson, NJ6723912814.88189276.04%1143046.1914557.07
26. Moore, TX209402784.155832.23%130899.6923.27
27. Union, NJ5563412748.85152936.74%10300102.865408.72
28. Orange, NY3849402669.77102774.17%4290811.69474.25
29. Suffolk, NY14766012654.68391994.72%18510912.051618.99
30. St. Francis, AR249942604.636510.15%10634.7739.37
31. Logan, CO224092597.175820.52%301838.5512.19
32. Buckingham, VA171482595.054450.67%30579.6629.58
33. Randolph, GA67782581.8817510.86%190428.2415.83
34. Woodbury, IA1031072560.4526401.06%280872.83118.13
35. Liberty, FL83542501.802090.00%00835.5610.00
36. Terrell, GA85312496.7821312.21%260335.4425.43
37. Echols, GA40062396.41960.00%00414.899.66
38. Hall, NE613532395.9714702.65%390546.29112.31
39. New York City, NY83368172390.6119930110.69%21314022.83365169.38
40. Tama, IA168542361.463986.03%240721.0123.38
41. Accomack, VA323162345.597581.45%110449.5071.89
42. Manassas, VA410852326.889560.94%909.884158.40
43. Early, GA101902316.0023612.71%300512.5919.88
44. Hancock, GA84572270.3119211.46%220471.8417.92
45. Marshall, IA393692222.568751.26%110572.5068.77
46. Blaine, ID230212215.375100.98%502643.598.71
47. Suffolk, MA8039072180.97175334.81%844058.1513824.71
48. Holmes, MS170102175.193706.49%240756.7022.48
49. Essex, NJ7989752162.65172799.31%16080126.216330.52
50. Lowndes, AL97262128.322074.83%100715.9113.59
51. Scott, MS281242122.745971.68%100609.1946.17
52. Morgan, CO290682108.856136.85%4201280.4322.70
53. Calhoun, GA61892084.341293.88%50280.3722.07
54. Dougherty, GA879562016.9217748.00%1420328.69267.60
55. St. John the Baptist, LA428371979.608489.08%770213.07201.05
56. Butler, AL194481953.933803.42%130776.8325.04
57. Bergen, NJ9322021926.94179638.51%15280233.014000.70
58. Potter, TX1174151906.0622381.16%260908.37129.26
59. Northampton, VA117101887.282217.69%170211.6155.34
60. Middlesex, NJ8250621878.53154996.19%9590308.912670.88
61. Neshoba, MS291181851.095396.12%330570.1451.07
62. Mitchell, GA218631825.003998.02%320512.0942.69
63. Orleans, LA3901441799.5970217.18%5040169.422302.82
64. Mercer, NJ3674301781.0265446.91%4520224.561636.22
65. San Juan, UT153081776.852721.84%507819.991.96
66. Sullivan, NY754321773.7813382.17%290968.1377.92
67. Sussex, DE2342251764.1241323.10%1280936.08250.22
68. Butler, KY128791739.272242.68%60426.0930.23
69. Essex, MA7890341732.50136706.36%8700492.561601.90
70. Iberville, LA325111710.195567.19%400618.6352.55
71. Leake, MS227861707.193892.57%100583.0039.08
72. Minnehaha, SD1931341702.9632891.31%430807.15239.28
73. Jefferson, LA4324931695.2973325.97%4380295.631462.95
74. Apache, AZ718871688.7612142.14%26011197.526.42
75. Providence, RI6389311660.12106070.00%00409.501560.27
76. Bullock, AL101011653.301671.80%30622.8116.22
77. Sumter, AL124271641.592042.94%60903.8913.75
78. Galax, VA63471638.571040.00%008.24770.27
79. Fairfield, CT9433321627.74153558.02%12310624.891509.60
80. East Carroll, LA68611617.841110.00%00420.7016.31
81. Platte, NE334701595.465340.19%10674.0649.65
82. Noxubee, MS104171593.551663.61%60695.1414.99
83. Manassas Park, VA174781584.852772.17%602.536908.30
84. Clark, KS19941554.66313.23%10974.632.05
85. Franklin, AL313621549.654861.23%60633.8249.48
86. Muhlenberg, KY306221547.914741.48%70467.0865.56
87. Sumter, GA295241537.734549.03%410482.7061.16
88. Attala, MS181741524.162775.05%140734.9824.73
89. Prince George’s, MD9093271519.70138193.66%5060482.691883.87
90. Franklin, LA200151483.892973.37%100624.5932.05
91. Wapello, IA349691478.455170.77%40431.8380.98
92. Plymouth, MA5212021464.3176326.84%5220659.08790.80
93. Jerauld, SD20131440.64293.45%10526.233.83
94. Cook, IL51502331433.31738194.54%33540945.335448.08
95. Hamilton, FL144281427.782060.00%00513.7928.08
96. Harrisonburg, VA530161399.587422.83%21017.423043.40
1109241397.3515503.61%5609950.4211.15
98. Ocean, NJ6071861393.6484628.18%6920628.78965.66
99. St. James, LA210961384.152928.56%250241.5487.34
100. Philadelphia, PA15840641372.29217385.72%12430134.1011812.56
101. Somerset, NJ3289341364.7144898.89%3990301.811089.87
102. Kemper, MS97421354.961327.58%100766.1812.72
103. Cumberland, NJ1495271353.6020243.11%630483.70309.13
104. Union, LA221081334.362955.76%170876.9925.21
105. Turner, GA79851327.4910611.32%120285.3927.98
106. West Feliciana, LA155681316.802055.85%120403.2138.61
107. Leavenworth, KS817581308.7410700.65%70462.83176.65
108. Dutchess, NY2942181303.1238343.57%1370795.63369.79
109. New Haven, CT8547571301.07111218.32%9250604.511413.97
110. Dooly, GA133901299.481746.90%120391.9434.16
111. San Juan, NM1239581294.7916056.98%11205513.0722.48
112. Black Hawk, IA1312281289.3616922.36%400565.77231.95
113. Buena Vista, IA196201284.402520.00%00574.9234.13
114. Monmouth, NJ6187951278.4579117.07%5590468.791319.98
115. Middlesex, MA16116991278.22206017.45%15350817.821970.73
116. Muscatine, IA426641277.425457.34%400437.4797.52
117. Morris, NJ4918451276.6262799.48%5950460.181068.81
118. Worcester, MA8306221270.98105576.63%70001510.77549.80
119. Putnam, NY983201242.8812224.75%580230.31426.90
120. Hampden, MA4663721242.7857969.42%5460617.14755.70
121. Clay, GA28341235.00355.71%20195.3814.51
122. Lee, SC168281230.092076.28%130410.1841.03
123. Camden, NJ5064711218.4361714.97%3070221.262289.03
124. Stearns, MN1610751216.2019590.61%1201343.13119.93
125. Wilcox, GA86351215.9810512.38%130377.7122.86
126. Culpeper, VA526051212.816380.94%60379.23138.72
127. Sussex, VA111591209.791350.74%10490.2222.76
128. Lee, GA299921206.993626.08%220355.7884.30
129. Yakima, WA2508731199.0130083.03%9104295.4058.41
130. Bristol, MA5652171191.2267335.67%3820553.101021.91
131. Baker, GA30381184.99365.56%20341.948.88
132. District of Columbia7057491180.8783345.28%4400n/an/a
133. Catahoula, LA94941179.691122.68%30708.0313.41
134. Saline, MO227611177.452680.75%20755.5030.13
135. St. Charles, LA531001177.026257.04%440279.08190.27
136. Wilcox, AL103731176.131225.74%70888.5011.67
137. Choctaw, AL125891167.691474.76%70913.5013.78
138. Hall, GA2044411163.1723781.72%410392.78520.50
139. Emporia, VA53461159.75628.06%506.89775.91
140. Greer, OK57121155.466610.61%70639.328.93
141. Carroll, MS99471146.071148.77%100628.2415.83
142. Duplin, NC587411140.606702.39%160816.2271.97
143. Wayne, MI17493431139.061992611.88%23680612.082858.03
144. Greene, AL81111121.93914.40%40647.1112.53
145. St. Bernard, LA472441119.725294.16%220377.52125.14
146. Alexandria, VA1594281119.6317852.30%41015.0310607.32
147. Assumption, LA218911119.182454.90%120338.6664.64
148. Habersham, GA453281116.315063.75%190276.74163.79
149. Lake, IL6965351115.0977673.22%2500443.671569.94
150. Norfolk, MA7067751112.52786310.06%7910396.111784.29
151. Hartford, CT8917201112.12991712.03%11930735.101213.06
152. Kane, IL5324031101.8058662.61%1530520.061023.73
153. Delaware, PA5667471101.5562438.23%5140183.843082.83
154. Newton, MS210181099.062311.73%40578.1036.36
155. Kandiyohi, MN431991090.304710.21%10796.7954.22
156. Warren, NJ1052671079.16113611.27%1280356.92294.93
157. Dodge, NE365651066.593900.26%10528.7169.16
158. Prince William, VA4703351061.3749921.92%960336.401398.14
159. Upson, GA263201060.0327911.83%330323.4481.38
160. Eagle, CO551271052.125801.38%801684.5332.73
161. Worth, GA202471052.012139.39%200570.7035.48
162. Winn, LA139041042.871451.38%20950.0914.63
163. Bienville, LA132411042.2213815.94%220811.2716.32
164. Kearny, KS38381042.21402.50%10870.544.41
165. Crowley, CO60611039.43631.59%10787.427.70
166. Gunnison, CO174621019.361783.37%603239.105.39
167. Chambers, AL332541016.423387.10%240596.5355.75
168. Copiah, MS280651011.942841.41%40777.2436.11
169. Tallapoosa, AL403671010.7340815.44%630716.5256.34
170. Lyon, KS331951000.153320.90%30847.4739.17
171. Crisp, GA22372996.782233.14%70272.5882.07
172. Lehigh, PA369318995.3536765.71%2100345.171069.96
173. East Feliciana, LA19135992.9419014.74%280453.4142.20
174. Wright, IA12562987.101240.00%00580.4221.64
175. Wilkinson, MS8630984.948510.59%90678.1112.73
176. Burlington, NJ445349983.7243816.23%2730798.58557.68
177. Titus, TX32750980.153210.62%20406.0580.66
178. Montgomery, MD1050688979.45102915.51%5670491.252138.81
179. Caddo, LA240204977.0923477.46%1750878.54273.41
180. Summit, UT42145960.974050.00%001871.7122.52
181. Marion, IN964582960.8392685.82%5390396.302433.97
182. Northampton, PA305285960.7429336.78%1990369.67825.83
183. White, IN24102937.682263.54%80505.1347.71
184. Berks, PA421164930.5239197.55%2960856.51491.72
185. Lauderdale, MS74125929.516898.13%560703.63105.35
186. Dallas, IA93453924.538641.97%170588.45158.81
187. Ulster, NY177573922.4416384.40%7201124.24157.95
188. Hale, AL14651921.441352.96%40643.9422.75
189. Salem, NJ62385918.495735.06%290331.90187.96
190. Todd, MN24664891.992200.00%00944.9826.10
191. Jasper, MS16383891.171462.05%30676.2424.23
192. Wicomico, MD103609876.379082.42%220374.44276.70
193. Leflore, MS28183872.8724610.98%270592.5447.56
194. Clarendon, SC33745871.2429412.93%380606.9455.60
195. Sullivan, MO6089870.42530.00%00647.989.40
196. De Soto, LA27463870.262397.11%170875.5831.37
197. Clarke, MS15541868.6713512.59%170691.5522.47
198. Cass, ND181923868.5015802.34%3701764.94103.08
199. Shenandoah, VA43616866.653784.50%170508.7885.73
200. Washington, LA46194865.914009.25%370669.5368.99
201. Pointe Coupee, LA21730865.1618811.70%220557.3538.99
202. Plaquemines, LA23197862.182008.50%170779.9129.74
203. Allamakee, IA13687862.131183.39%40639.0821.42
204. Clinch, GA6618861.29573.51%20800.228.27
205. Butts, GA24936858.202149.81%210184.39135.24
206. Fairfax, VA1147532857.4198393.46%3400390.972935.09
207. Pike, PA55809852.914763.78%180544.96102.41
208. Madison, NE35099851.882991.00%30572.7461.28
209. Johnson, GA9643850.36822.44%20303.0131.82
210. Brown, WI264542850.1522491.42%320529.71499.41
211. Union, IL16653846.691414.96%70413.4640.28
212. Deaf Smith, TX18546846.541578.92%1401496.8712.39
213. Adams, NE31363844.942654.15%110563.2755.68
214. Decatur, IN26559843.4122413.84%310372.5771.29
215. Baltimore City, MD593490841.9749974.72%236080.947332.47
216. Luzerne, PA317417838.6426625.07%1350890.33356.52
217. Washington, IA21965837.701844.35%80568.8438.61
218. Wayne, NC123131837.3210311.75%180553.09222.62
219. Panola, TX23194836.4219411.34%220801.7528.93
220. Page, VA23902832.5719910.55%210310.8676.89
221. Colquitt, GA45600831.143793.69%140544.1583.80
222. Jackson, IN44231829.733670.27%10509.3186.84
223. Smith, MS15916823.071317.63%100636.2525.02
224. Montgomery, MS9775818.41801.25%10406.9824.02
225. Arlington, VA236842817.0019355.37%104025.979119.83
226. Randolph, IL31782814.932591.16%30575.5055.23
227. Kent, MD19422813.511589.49%150277.0370.11
228. Beadle, SD18453812.881501.33%201258.7114.66
229. Southampton, VA17631811.071431.40%20599.1529.43
230. Hendry, FL42022801.963373.56%1201152.7536.45
231. Aurora, SD2751799.71220.00%00708.433.88
232. Lafourche, LA97614794.977769.15%7101068.2191.38
233. Montgomery, PA830915794.0665989.62%6350483.041720.18
234. Donley, TX3278793.17260.00%00926.893.54
235. DuPage, IL922921789.8872904.66%3400327.502818.08
236. Chatham, NC74470789.585884.42%260682.19109.16
237. East Baton Rouge, LA440059786.7134626.64%2300455.37966.38
238. Bucks, PA628270782.4749169.38%4610604.311039.65
239. Polk, IA490161779.5438212.93%1120573.80854.24
240. Hunterdon, NJ124371777.519675.89%570427.82290.71
241. Atlantic, NJ263670777.1120497.27%1490555.70474.48
242. Sussex, NJ140488775.16108913.31%1450519.01270.68
243. Wyandotte, KS165429770.7212755.65%720151.601091.22
244. Lawrence, MS12586770.70971.03%10430.6729.22
245. Marengo, AL18863768.701454.14%60976.8819.31
246. Monroe, PA170271766.4313057.59%990608.29279.92
247. Jefferson, AR66824763.205104.51%230870.7576.74
248. Boone, IL53544760.124073.93%160280.72190.74
249. Will, IL690743758.3152384.93%2580836.91825.35
250. Macon, GA12947756.93986.12%60400.6432.32
251. Kent, DE180786756.7013684.17%570586.18308.41
252. Northampton, NC19483754.501478.16%120536.5936.31
253. Hardeman, TN25050754.491890.00%00667.7737.51
254. Litchfield, CT180333754.1613609.49%1290920.56195.89
255. Covington, MS18636751.231400.71%10413.7945.04
256. Appling, GA18386750.571389.42%130507.0836.26
257. Pulaski, IL5335749.77400.00%00199.1926.78
258. Macomb, MI873972746.93652811.93%7790479.221823.74
259. Weld, CO324492746.7124235.24%12703987.2481.38
260. Baldwin, GA44890746.273357.46%250257.84174.10
261. Imperial, CA181215746.0813521.78%2404176.6043.39
262. Yazoo, MS29690744.362210.90%20922.9532.17
263. Jones, MS68098743.055063.56%180694.8098.01
264. Chickasaw, MS17103742.561279.45%120501.7834.08
265. Wasatch, UT34091742.132530.40%101175.5029.00
266. Ouachita, LA153279733.9611253.29%370610.41251.11
267. Buchanan, MO87364732.576400.31%20408.03214.11
268. Kankakee, IL109862730.018025.24%420676.56162.38
269. Williamsburg, SC30368727.742214.98%110934.1632.51
270. Caroline, MD33406727.412430.00%00319.42104.58
271. Thomas, GA44451726.643239.60%310544.6081.62
272. Lincoln, MS34153726.142488.47%210586.1258.27
273. Wilkinson, GA8954725.93656.15%40447.3120.02
274. Coconino, AZ143476725.5610417.01%73018618.897.71
275. Mason, TX4274725.32310.00%00928.804.60
276. Denver, CO727211724.5552695.71%3010153.004753.01
277. Shelby, TX25274724.061833.28%60795.5831.77
278. Gloucester, NJ291636721.1021036.56%1380322.01905.67
279. Allen, LA25627717.991845.43%100761.8533.64
280. Lackawanna, PA209674716.83150310.31%1550459.08456.73
281. Bacon, GA11164716.59802.50%20258.5843.17
282. Fairfield, SC22347715.981606.25%100686.2832.56
283. Warren, KY132896714.099490.53%50541.60245.38
284. Racine, WI196311710.6113951.79%250332.50590.41
285. Monroe, MS35252706.342499.64%240765.0946.08
286. Jackson, KS13171706.10930.00%00656.2220.07
287. Winnebago, IL282572705.3119932.56%510513.36550.44
288. Shelby, IN44729704.243156.67%210411.15108.79
289. Wilkes, NC68412698.714780.63%30754.2890.70
290. Sherman, TX3022694.90210.00%00923.043.27
291. Stewart, GA6621694.76460.00%00458.7314.43
292. Yalobusha, MS12108693.76845.95%50467.1325.92
293. Tipton, TN61599693.194270.70%30458.37134.39
294. Jasper, IA37185691.142576.23%160730.4250.91
295. Mecklenburg, VA30587689.842119.48%200625.4948.90
296. Milwaukee, WI945726689.1065174.25%2770241.403917.67
297. Johnson, IN158167686.6210869.58%1040320.43493.61
298. Clinton, IN32399685.212220.45%10405.0779.98
299. Lake, IN485493683.8433205.06%1680498.96973.01
300. Summit, CO31011683.632120.94%20608.3650.97
301. Miller, GA5718682.06390.00%00282.4220.25
302. Marshall, AL96774682.006601.36%90565.84171.03
303. Davidson, TN694144679.4047161.27%600504.031377.19
304. Warren, IL16844676.801140.00%00542.4131.05
305. Frederick, MD259547672.7117465.78%1010660.22393.12
306. Forrest, MS74897671.595037.36%370466.31160.62
307. Saluda, SC20473669.171370.00%00452.7845.22
308. Brown, SD38839666.862590.00%001712.9822.67
309. Jefferson Davis, MS11128664.99742.70%20408.4427.25
310. Baltimore, MD827370664.5254985.67%3120598.301382.87
311. Hendricks, IN170311663.4911305.93%670406.91418.55
312. Wayne, MS20183658.971330.00%00810.7524.89
313. Oakland, MI1257584655.22824011.63%9580867.661449.40
314. Taylor, IA6121653.49400.00%00531.9011.51
315. Gosper, NE1990653.27130.00%00458.164.34
316. Sevier, AR17007652.671111.80%20565.1330.09
317. Washington, CO4908652.00320.00%002518.031.95
318. Walker, TX72971650.944755.68%270784.1793.06
319. Lebanon, PA141793650.249222.93%270361.83391.88
320. Webster, MS9689650.22631.59%10420.9423.02
321. Claiborne, MS8988645.30583.45%20487.4118.44
322. Columbiana, OH101883644.866577.61%500531.89191.55
323. Humphreys, MS8064644.845213.46%70418.4919.27
324. St. Tammany, LA260419644.3516789.30%1560845.55307.99
325. Sampson, NC63531643.784090.24%10944.7467.25
326. Martin, MN19683640.151263.97%50712.3527.63
327. Madison, LA10951639.21700.00%00624.4417.54
328. Fremont, WY39261636.762500.00%009183.814.28
329. Acadia, LA62045636.633954.56%180655.1294.71
330. Madison, MS106272635.166753.11%210714.51148.73
331. Miami-Dade, FL2716940631.89171683.69%63301897.721431.69
332. Middlesex, CT162436631.63102613.84%1420369.30439.85
333. Orange, IN19646631.1712417.74%220398.3949.31
334. New Castle, DE558753627.8335084.28%1500426.291310.73
335. Arapahoe, CO656590627.6441216.89%2840798.10822.69
336. Columbia, NY59461627.303738.58%320634.7193.68
337. Erie, NY918702626.2157538.34%48001042.69881.09
338. Ascension, LA126604625.577926.94%550289.98436.60
339. St. Louis City, MO300576621.1418676.21%116061.914855.05
340. Howard, NE6445620.64400.00%00569.3411.32
341. Cape May, NJ92039620.395718.41%480251.43366.06
342. Crittenden, AR47955619.332973.03%90609.7678.65
343. Ware, GA35734618.462216.33%140892.4640.04
344. Kent, RI164292616.5910130.00%00168.53974.85
345. St. Mary, LA49348616.033049.54%290555.3888.85
346. Adams, MS30693615.781897.94%150462.4166.38
347. Charles, MD163257613.1410016.99%700457.75356.65
348. Toole, MT4736612.332920.69%601915.652.47
349. Coffey, KS8179611.325016.00%80626.9513.05
350. Montgomery, AL226486611.0813842.46%340784.25288.79
351. Jackson, LA15744609.769611.46%110569.1827.66
352. Bertie, NC18947606.961153.48%40699.2727.10
353. Washington, OK51527605.5131210.58%330415.45124.03
354. Montgomery, IN38338602.542317.36%170504.6175.98
355. Lee, NC61779602.153720.81%30254.96242.31
356. Tangipahoa, LA134758601.088104.07%330791.28170.30
357. Clay, MN64222601.043866.48%2501045.3761.43
358. Barnstable, MA212990600.9712808.59%1100393.72540.97
359. Belmont, OH67006599.954022.99%120532.13125.92
360. Talbot, GA6195597.26372.70%10391.3915.83
361. Dallas, AL37196596.842221.35%30978.7038.01
362. Meade, KS4033595.09240.00%00978.094.12
363. Kenosha, WI169561594.4810082.18%220271.99623.41
364. Jerome, ID24412593.971451.38%20597.1940.88
365. Rhea, TN33167593.961970.00%00315.38105.17
366. West Baton Rouge, LA26465593.2415719.11%300192.39137.56
367. Richland, LA20122591.391192.52%30559.0435.99
368. Rice, MN66972591.293960.51%20495.68135.11
369. Decatur, GA26404590.821562.56%40597.1444.22
370. Mahoning, OH228683589.02134712.69%1710411.62555.57
371. Coffee, GA43273586.972545.12%130575.1075.24
372. Albany, NY305506586.9017934.24%760522.80584.36
373. Jefferson, MS6990586.55410.00%00519.9313.44
374. Hennepin, MN1265843586.2574217.40%5490553.592286.61
375. Marion, GA8359586.19494.08%20366.0022.84
376. Anne Arundel, MD579234585.9533944.68%1590414.901396.08
377. Sioux, IA34855585.282040.00%00768.3345.36
378. Rockingham, VA81948583.304781.26%60849.0996.51
379. Douglas, NE571327582.6833290.69%230328.461739.41
380. Gadsden, FL45660582.572660.38%10516.3388.43
381. Cottonwood, MN11196580.56650.00%00638.6117.53
382. Terrebonne, LA110461580.306417.49%4801231.8289.67
383. Hamilton, NE9324579.155418.52%100542.8817.18
384. Robertson, TN71813576.504140.24%10476.29150.78
385. Tift, GA40644575.732346.41%150258.92156.98
386. Bartholomew, IN83779574.134816.86%330406.91205.89
387. Adams, CO517421572.8429643.91%11601167.65443.13
388. Red River, LA8442568.594812.50%60389.0921.70
389. Winston, MS17955568.091020.98%10607.2529.57
390. Kendall, IL128990563.617272.61%190320.34402.67
391. Iberia, LA69830562.803939.41%370574.11121.63
392. Parmer, TX9605562.21540.00%00880.7810.91
393. Butler, NE8016561.38450.00%00584.9113.70
394. Vance, NC44535561.362507.20%180253.52175.67
395. Lincoln, ID5366559.08300.00%001201.414.47
396. Cass, IL12147551.58670.00%00375.8232.32
397. Columbus, NC55508551.273066.86%210937.2959.22
398. Burke, GA22383549.521234.07%50826.9727.07
399. Lancaster, PA545724546.9829859.41%2810943.81578.21
400. Randolph, AL22722545.731245.65%70580.5539.14
401. Tolland, CT150721544.728216.82%560410.21367.42
402. St. Martin, LA53431544.632917.56%220737.6572.43
403. Bedford, TN49713541.112691.49%40473.64104.96
404. Union, SD15932539.79860.00%00460.5434.59
405. Washington, TX35882537.8719311.92%230603.9559.41
406. Osceola, IA5958537.09320.00%00398.6814.94
407. Franklin, WA95222535.595103.73%1901242.1776.66
408. Prince Edward, VA22802535.041221.64%20349.9665.16
409. Monroe, OH13654534.647315.07%110455.7229.96
410. Ohio, KY23994533.471280.00%00587.2740.86
411. Watonwan, MN10897532.26580.00%00434.9525.05
412. Howard, MD325690531.7917323.06%530250.741298.92
413. Seminole, GA8090531.52434.65%20235.2334.39
414. Newton, IN13984529.187413.51%100401.7634.81
415. Loudoun, VA413538528.6121862.38%520515.56802.11
416. Columbia, PA64964527.983439.04%310483.11134.47
417. Saguache, CO6824527.55360.00%003168.532.15
418. Saginaw, MI190539524.83100010.70%1070800.11238.14
419. Caldwell, LA9918524.30520.00%00529.4318.73
420. Winchester, VA28078523.541470.68%109.233042.04
421. Greene, IN31922523.1516714.37%240542.5058.84
422. Clay, MS19316522.881012.97%30410.0847.10
423. Hampshire, MA160830522.298409.76%820527.26305.03
424. Quitman, GA2299521.97128.33%10151.2415.20
425. Caddo, OK28762521.521506.67%1001278.2922.50
426. Kent, MI656955520.5834202.11%720846.95775.67
427. Tunica, MS9632519.10506.00%30454.6721.18
428. Robeson, NC130625515.986741.78%120949.22137.61
429. Orleans, NY40352515.4620811.06%230391.26103.13
430. Hillsborough, NH417025515.3221493.77%810876.14475.98
431. Jackson, FL46414514.932390.00%00917.7650.57
432. Mower, MN40062514.202060.49%10711.3356.32
433. Elkhart, IN206341512.2610572.65%280463.17445.50
434. Pike, MS39288511.612015.47%110409.0296.05
435. Rapides, LA129648511.386633.47%2301317.9698.37
436. Putnam, TN80245510.944101.22%50401.10200.06
437. Clarke, AL23622508.001201.67%201238.4719.07
438. Huntingdon, PA45144505.052280.44%10874.6451.61
439. St. Helena, LA10132503.36511.96%10408.4024.81
440. Jones, TX20083502.911010.00%00928.5521.63
441. Greensville, VA11336502.825712.28%70295.2338.40
442. Lucas, OH428348502.40215210.64%2290340.861256.67
443. Adair, KY19202499.959619.79%190405.2847.38
444. Lawrence, AR16406499.82826.10%50587.6127.92
445. Dillon, SC30479498.701521.97%30404.8775.28
446. Stephens, GA25925497.591291.55%20179.13144.73
447. Mobile, AL413210497.0820545.45%11201229.44336.10
448. Scott, IN23873494.281182.54%30190.40125.38
449. Barbour, AL24686494.211220.82%10884.8827.90
450. Stevens, KS5485492.25270.00%00727.297.54
451. Hopkins, KY44686490.0921912.79%280542.0082.45
452. Franklin City, VA7967489.52392.56%108.21970.40
453. Colonial Heights, VA17370489.358511.76%1007.522309.84
454. Coahoma, MS22124488.161082.78%30552.4440.05
455. Cibola, NM26675487.351303.85%504539.485.88
456. Mercer, OH41172485.772001.50%30462.4589.03
457. Genesee, MI405813483.97196412.47%2450636.98637.09
458. Pike, AL33114483.181600.00%00672.0949.27
459. Iroquois, IL27114483.151313.05%401117.3224.27
460. Shelby, TN937166481.8845162.13%960763.171227.99
461. Carroll, MD168447481.468119.86%800447.60376.33
462. Franklin, PA155027481.217463.89%290772.22200.75
463. Pemiscot, MO15805480.86765.26%40492.5432.09
464. Morehouse, LA24874478.411194.20%50794.9331.29
465. Yell, AR21341477.951020.98%10929.9822.95
466. Greene, NY47188476.822258.00%180647.1672.92
467. Pickens, AL19930476.67954.21%40881.4122.61
468. Los Angeles, CA10039107476.59478454.48%214504057.882473.98
469. Poweshiek, IA18504475.57889.09%80584.9331.63
470. Clinton, IL37562473.881788.99%160474.0979.23
471. Richmond City, VA230436472.5810891.84%20059.813852.80
472. Jackson, WV28576472.4213513.33%180464.3561.54
473. McHenry, IL307774471.7714524.68%680603.17510.26
474. St. Louis, MO994205471.7346908.25%3870507.801957.87
475. Thurston, NE7224470.65340.00%00393.5818.35
476. Randall, TX137713470.546480.93%60911.54151.08
477. Grand Forks, ND69451469.403260.92%301436.3848.35
478. Sanborn, SD2344469.28110.00%00569.324.12
479. Grayson, KY26427469.221246.45%80496.7053.21
480. Plymouth, IA25177468.681180.85%10862.8929.18
481. Fredericksburg, VA29036468.381360.00%0010.442781.23
482. Jasper, IL9610468.264515.56%70494.5119.43
483. Pierce, GA19465467.51913.30%30316.4961.50
484. Chester, PA524989467.44245410.27%2520750.51699.51
485. Henrico, VA330818467.3315467.63%1180233.701415.57
486. Franklin, IN22758465.771067.55%80384.4359.20
487. Guadalupe, NM4300465.12200.00%003030.481.42
488. Bolivar, MS30628463.631427.75%110876.5734.94
489. Ramsey, MN550321463.5525513.84%980152.213615.54
490. Humboldt, NV16831463.43785.13%409640.761.75
491. Harrison, IN40515461.5618711.23%210484.5283.62
492. Logan, KY27102461.221252.40%30552.1349.09
493. Niagara, NY209281461.109656.11%590522.36400.65
494. Edmonson, KY12150460.915616.07%90302.8840.11
495. Buffalo, SD1962458.7290.00%00471.384.16
496. Crane, TX4797458.62220.00%00785.076.11
497. Kershaw, SC66551458.303054.59%140726.5691.60
498. Jennings, IN27735457.911273.15%40376.5873.65
499. Jackson, KY13329457.656121.31%130345.2038.61
500. Carroll, IN20257454.16922.17%20372.2254.42
501. Monroe, IA7707454.133511.43%40433.7217.77
502. Haskell, KS3968453.63180.00%00577.526.87
503. Beaver, OK5311451.89240.00%001814.672.93
504. DeKalb, GA759297450.5534213.13%1070267.582837.64
505. Rock Island, IL141879450.386393.44%220427.64331.77
506. Crenshaw, AL13772450.19623.23%20608.8422.62
507. Kings, CA152940449.856880.29%201389.42110.07
508. Madison, IN129569449.185829.97%580451.92286.71
509. Franklin, MA70180448.8531514.92%470699.32100.35
510. Stanton, KS2006448.6590.00%00680.352.95
511. Marlboro, SC26118447.971170.00%00479.6754.45
512. Marion, MS24573447.651108.18%90542.3845.31
513. Dixon, NE5636443.58250.00%00476.2311.83
514. St. Joseph, IN271826443.3012052.82%340457.85593.70
515. Gilmer, GA31369443.111390.00%00426.5473.54
516. Howard, IN82544442.193655.21%190293.06281.66
517. Brooks, GA15457439.936813.24%90493.0531.35
518. Bristol, RI48479439.372130.00%0024.162006.58
519. Macon, TN24602438.991082.78%30307.1480.10
520. Gray, TX21886438.64962.08%20925.9723.64
521. Twin Falls, ID86878438.553814.99%1901921.2145.22
522. Stephenson, IL44498438.221951.03%20564.5278.82
523. Sumner, TN191283438.098385.37%450529.45361.29
524. Florence, SC138293437.486055.45%330799.96172.87
525. Ochiltree, TX9836437.17434.65%20917.6310.72
526. Onondaga, NY460528436.8920125.72%1150778.39591.64
527. Gonzales, TX20837436.72912.20%201066.6919.53
528. Dubois, IN42736432.891851.08%20427.27100.02
529. Wabaunsee, KS6931432.84300.00%00794.308.73
530. Monroe, GA27578431.501196.72%80395.6669.70
531. Amite, MS12297431.00531.89%10730.1016.84
532. Rowan, NC142088430.726124.41%270511.37277.86
533. Schenectady, NY155299430.146684.34%290204.52759.33
534. Berkshire, MA124944429.795377.26%390926.83134.81
535. Atkinson, GA8165428.66355.71%20339.3824.06
536. Walker, AL63521428.202720.37%10791.1980.29
537. Murray, MN8194427.14350.00%00704.7011.63
538. Madison, NY70941427.123033.30%100654.84108.33
539. Randolph, NC143667426.686131.63%100782.52183.60
540. Teton, WY23464426.181000.00%003995.385.87
541. Castro, TX7530424.97323.12%10894.438.42
542. Boone, IN67843424.5128812.15%350422.91160.42
543. Schuylkill, PA141359424.456004.50%270778.63181.55
544. Washakie, WY7805422.81330.00%002238.553.49
545. Webster, GA2607421.94119.09%10209.1212.47
546. Graves, KY37266421.3015712.10%190551.7467.54
547. Fauquier, VA71222421.223001.67%50647.45110.00
548. Durham, NC321488420.8613533.33%450285.981124.16
549. Granville, NC60443420.232542.76%70531.57113.71
550. Stafford, VA152882419.936420.62%40268.96568.42
551. Bartow, GA107738419.544528.41%380459.54234.45
552. Union, AR38682418.801623.70%601039.2137.22
553. Calhoun, MS14361417.80606.67%40586.5724.48
554. Banks, GA19234415.93800.00%00232.0982.87
555. Crawford, MI14029413.43588.62%50556.2825.22
556. Linn, IA226706412.879368.12%760716.88316.24
557. Coffee, AL52342412.672160.46%10678.9777.09
558. Merrick, NE7755412.64320.00%00484.8815.99
559. Natchitoches, LA38158411.451578.28%1301252.2530.47
560. Franklin, OH1316756411.1654144.41%2390532.192474.22
561. Hancock, IN78168410.653218.41%270306.02255.43
562. Mississippi, MO13180409.71540.00%00411.5832.02
563. Perry, MS11973409.25494.08%20647.2518.50
564. Dauphin, PA278299408.5511375.54%630525.05530.04
565. Benton, MN40889408.421671.20%20408.30100.14
566. Carroll, GA119992408.364904.90%240499.08240.43
567. Dorchester, MD31929407.151301.54%20540.7759.04
568. Otsego, MI24668405.3810010.00%100514.9747.90
569. New London, CT265206405.3510757.26%780664.88398.88
570. Perry, AL8923403.45360.00%00719.6612.40
571. Guthrie, IA10689402.28436.98%30590.6218.10
572. Santa Cruz, AZ46498402.171870.00%001236.9237.59
573. Choctaw, MS8210401.95336.06%20418.1819.63
574. Jackson, IL56750401.762284.39%100584.0897.16
575. Essex, VA10953401.72440.00%00257.1242.60
576. Clayton, GA292256401.3611733.75%440141.572064.39
577. Henry, AL17205401.05692.90%20561.7530.63
578. Oneida, NY228671401.019174.14%3801212.43188.61
579. Rockingham, NH309769400.3012405.00%620694.72445.89
580. Johnson, IA151140400.296051.16%70614.04246.14
581. Slope, ND750400.0030.00%001214.920.62
582. Floyd, IN78522399.8931412.10%380147.94530.77
583. Red River, TX12023399.23488.33%401036.5811.60
584. Salt Lake, UT1160437399.1646321.49%690742.281563.34
585. Dawson, GA26108398.351040.96%10210.83123.83
586. Washington, AL16326398.14659.23%601080.2115.11
587. Putnam, GA22119397.85889.09%80344.6464.18
588. Fulton, GA1063937397.5842304.94%2090526.642020.24
589. Jackson, MN9846396.10390.00%00702.9814.01
590. Noble, IN47744395.8618911.11%210410.84116.21
591. Ripley, IN28324395.421125.36%60446.4363.45
592. Nacogdoches, TX65204394.152576.61%170946.5468.89
593. Hamilton, KS2539393.86100.00%00996.512.55
594. Marion, AL29709393.821179.40%110742.2940.02
595. Steele, MN36649392.921440.00%00429.6585.30
596. Spalding, GA66703392.792627.25%190196.47339.51
597. Warren, NY63944392.5325110.36%260866.9573.76
598. Wilson, NC81801392.423212.80%90368.17222.18
599. St. Clair, IL259686391.6310177.18%730657.76394.80
600. Goochland, VA23753391.53936.45%60281.4284.40
601. Miami, IN35516391.371390.72%10373.8495.00
602. Allendale, SC8688391.34348.82%30408.0921.29
603. Hinds, MS231840389.929042.65%240869.74266.56
604. Clark, IN118302389.684618.24%380372.86317.28
605. Camp, TX13094389.49510.00%00195.8366.86
606. Claiborne, LA15670389.286116.39%100754.8820.76
607. Ben Hill, GA16700389.22651.54%10250.1266.77
608. Berrien, MI153401388.525967.89%470567.75270.19
609. Charles City, VA6963387.76273.70%10182.8238.09
610. Yadkin, NC37667387.611460.68%10334.83112.50
611. Washington, RI125577387.014860.00%00329.24381.41
612. Mahaska, IA22095384.70859.41%80570.8638.70
613. Concordia, LA19259384.24746.76%50696.9227.63
614. Juniata, PA24763383.64954.21%40391.3563.28
615. Troup, GA69922383.282683.73%100413.99168.90
616. Grady, GA24633381.60944.26%40454.5354.19
617. Darlington, SC66618381.282542.76%70561.15118.72
618. Montrose, CO42758381.221637.36%1202240.7019.08
619. Lincoln, SD61128381.172330.00%00577.28105.89
620. Elbert, GA19194380.33730.00%00351.0654.67
621. Oglethorpe, GA15259380.10588.62%50439.0134.76
622. Tulare, CA466195379.8817714.46%7904824.2296.64
623. Ogle, IL50643379.121921.04%20758.5766.76
624. West Carroll, LA10830378.58410.00%00359.6530.11
625. Wayne, TN16673377.86630.00%00734.1022.71
626. LaPorte, IN109888377.664155.30%220598.30183.67
627. Grenada, MS20758375.76782.56%20422.1149.18
628. Cobb, GA760141375.4628545.26%1500339.552238.67
629. Madison, FL18493373.11694.35%30695.9526.57
630. Yuma, AZ213787372.807971.63%1305513.9938.77
631. Hillsdale, MI45605372.7717014.12%240598.1376.25
632. Clarke, IA9395372.54350.00%00431.1721.79
633. Washington, NY61204372.522285.70%130831.1873.64
634. Monroe, NY741770372.3527627.02%1940657.211128.67
635. Sandoval, NM146748372.075464.76%2603710.6539.55
636. Morgan, IN70489371.692629.16%240403.97174.49
637. Suwannee, FL44417371.4816510.91%180688.5564.51
638. Worcester, MD52276371.111945.67%110468.28111.63
639. Clay, NE6203370.79230.00%00572.2910.84
640. Mountrail, ND10545369.84390.00%001825.305.78
641. Adair, OK22194369.47823.66%30573.4838.70
642. Pearl River, MS55535369.1420514.63%300810.8668.49
643. Edgecombe, NC51472369.131904.74%90505.34101.86
644. Barrow, GA83240368.813073.58%110160.31519.24
645. Calhoun, FL14105368.66525.77%30567.3324.86
646. Meriwether, GA21167368.50782.56%20501.2242.23
647. Itawamba, MS23390367.68868.14%70532.7943.90
648. Gray, KS5988367.40220.00%00868.876.89
649. Fulton, NY53383367.161969.18%180495.47107.74
650. Kit Carson, CO7097366.352611.54%302160.823.28
651. Hinsdale, CO820365.8530.00%001117.250.73
652. Houston, TX22968365.73840.00%001230.9118.66
653. Golden Valley, MT821365.4130.00%001175.340.70
654. Hoke, NC55234363.912010.50%10390.74141.36
655. Palm Beach, FL1496770362.7154295.80%31501969.76759.87
656. Webster, LA38340362.551394.32%60593.0364.65
657. Washington, MS43909362.111593.14%50724.7460.59
658. Lander, NV5532361.53200.00%005490.111.01
659. Douglas, WA43429361.511571.91%301819.2623.87
660. Montgomery, NC27173360.65983.06%30491.7655.26
661. Grimes, TX28880360.111040.96%10787.4636.67
662. Olmsted, MN158293360.095701.75%100653.35242.28
663. Carbon, PA64182359.912319.52%220381.46168.25
664. Macon, AL18068359.75653.08%20608.8929.67
665. Elmore, AL81209359.572922.40%70618.49131.30
666. Jefferson, CO582881358.5620907.03%1470764.21762.72
667. Washington, GA20374358.30731.37%10678.4530.03
668. Burke, NC90485358.073244.63%150507.10178.44
669. Cumberland, ME295003357.9610563.88%410835.24353.20
670. Alamosa, CO16233357.30583.45%20722.6422.46
671. Rock, WI163354356.895832.74%160718.14227.47
672. Tuscola, MI52245356.0118612.37%230803.1365.05
673. Chippewa, MN11800355.93422.38%10581.1220.31
674. Benton, WA204390355.697278.12%5901700.38120.20
675. Greene, GA18324354.736510.77%70387.4447.30
676. Snohomish, WA822083354.7129164.87%14202087.27393.86
677. Putnam, IN37576353.951335.26%70480.5378.20
678. Washtenaw, MI367601353.9213017.38%960705.97520.70
679. Chaffee, CO20356353.707226.39%1901013.4020.09
680. Quitman, MS6792353.36240.00%00405.0116.77
681. Douglas, GA146343353.285174.45%230200.07731.46
682. Gwinnett, GA936250353.2233073.78%1250430.382175.40
683. St. Mary’s, MD113510352.394003.75%150357.18317.79
684. San Augustine, TX8237352.07293.45%10530.6615.52
685. Lamar, MS63343350.472222.25%50497.06127.44
686. Cuming, NE8846350.44310.00%00570.6215.50
687. Pulaski, GA11137350.18395.13%20249.0344.72
688. Franklin, MS7713350.06277.41%20563.7813.68
689. Walthall, MS14286349.99500.00%00403.9435.37
690. Tuscarawas, OH91987348.963210.62%20567.64162.05
691. Dallas, TX2635516348.6291882.32%2130871.283024.88
692. Broward, FL1952778348.1767994.41%30001209.791614.15
693. Warren, MS45381348.161584.43%70588.5077.11
694. Muskegon, MI173566347.996045.13%310499.25347.65
695. King, WA2252782347.7978357.05%55202115.571064.86
696. Beaver, PA163929347.7157012.63%720434.71377.10
697. Anoka, MN356921347.7012414.51%560423.01843.76
698. Santa Barbara, CA446499347.3715510.77%1202735.09163.25
699. Shiawassee, MI68122346.4423610.17%240530.67128.37
700. Allen, IN379299345.1113095.04%660657.31577.05
701. Lenoir, NC55949344.961933.63%70400.59139.67
702. Lancaster, NE319090344.1010980.55%60837.55380.98
703. Chesterfield, VA352802343.8212132.64%320423.30833.46
704. Cecil, MD102855343.203535.95%210346.27297.04
705. Warren, GA5254342.60180.00%00284.3018.48
706. Harrison, TX66553342.5822810.53%240899.9573.95
707. Simpson, MS26658341.36910.00%00589.1645.25
708. Spotsylvania, VA136215339.904631.30%60401.50339.27
709. Richmond, NC44829339.071521.32%20473.8294.61
710. Collier, FL384902339.0513053.52%4601998.32192.61
711. Autauga, AL55869338.291891.59%30594.4493.99
712. Walworth, WI103868337.933513.70%130555.13187.11
713. Stanton, NE5920337.84200.00%00427.9513.83
714. Wilkes, GA9777337.53333.03%10469.4920.82
715. Genesee, NY57280336.941932.07%40492.94116.20
716. Isle of Wight, VA37109336.851252.40%30315.61117.58
717. Roberts, SD10394336.73350.00%001101.049.44
718. Henry, IA19954335.77671.49%10434.3345.94
719. Henry, IN47972335.611615.59%90391.88122.42
720. Falls Church, VA14617335.234912.24%602.007308.50
721. Baca, CO3581335.10120.00%002554.971.40
722. Alpena, MI28405334.45959.47%90571.8649.67
723. Iosco, MI25127334.308410.71%90549.1045.76
724. Washington, ID10194333.53340.00%001452.987.02
725. Hansford, TX5399333.401811.11%20919.815.87
726. Richland, SC415759333.3713864.55%630757.07549.17
727. Calvert, MD92525332.883085.19%160213.15434.08
728. Martin, FL161000332.305351.68%90543.46296.25
729. Lake, CO8127332.23270.00%00376.9121.56
730. Dubuque, IA97311331.933234.95%160608.31159.97
731. Dearborn, IN49458331.5916412.80%210305.03162.14
732. Skagit, WA129205330.484273.51%1501731.2074.63
733. Hamilton, IN338011329.8711158.25%920394.27857.31
734. Suffolk, VA92108328.9630310.23%310400.17230.17
735. Cuyahoga, OH1235072328.7340605.44%2210457.192701.44
736. Cherokee, GA258773328.478503.65%310421.67613.69
737. Miami, OH106987328.083518.55%300406.58263.14
738. DeKalb, AL71513327.212341.28%30777.0992.03
739. Sumter, SC106721325.153475.19%180665.07160.47
740. Hopewell, VA22529324.03730.00%0010.282191.54
741. Schley, GA5257323.38175.88%10166.9131.50
742. Hardee, FL26937322.98870.00%00637.7842.24
743. Tippah, MS22015322.517115.49%110457.8248.09
744. Kenton, KY166998321.565375.96%320160.251042.11
745. Oceana, MI26467321.15852.35%20512.0751.69
746. Pitkin, CO17767320.82573.51%20970.7018.30
747. Freeborn, MN30281320.33970.00%00707.0942.82
748. Rutherford, TN332285319.9110632.07%220619.36536.50
749. Fluvanna, VA27270319.03876.90%60286.0195.35
750. Coosa, AL10663318.86342.94%10650.9316.38
751. DeSoto, FL38001318.411216.61%80637.0659.65
752. Broomfield, CO70465317.8922411.61%26033.032133.36
753. Windham, CT116782317.693713.77%140512.91227.69
754. Winston, AL23629317.41750.00%00612.9838.55
755. Lawrence, IN45370317.3914415.97%230449.17101.01
756. Lyman, SD3781317.38120.00%001641.942.30
757. Lee, AL164542317.245226.13%320607.54270.83
758. Tillman, OK7250317.24234.35%10871.138.32
759. Pulaski, IN12353315.71390.00%00433.6528.49
760. LaSalle, LA14892315.61472.13%10624.6823.84
761. DeKalb, IL104897315.553310.91%30631.31166.16
762. Madison, OH44731315.221414.96%70465.8896.01
763. Dawson, TX12728314.27402.50%10900.3114.14
764. Bossier, LA127039313.293986.28%250840.06151.23
765. Greene, NC21069313.26663.03%20265.9379.23
766. Delaware, IN114135312.793579.80%350392.12291.07
767. Cumberland, VA9932312.12310.00%00297.4633.39
768. Harford, MD255441311.237956.04%480437.09584.41
769. Bleckley, GA12873310.73400.00%00215.8759.63
770. Sunflower, MS25110310.63783.85%30697.7535.99
771. Washoe, NV471519309.4314593.70%5406302.3774.82
772. Chesterfield, SC45650308.871412.13%30799.0857.13
773. White, GA30798308.46953.16%30240.69127.96
774. Monroe, MI150500308.314644.09%190549.39273.94
775. Mecklenburg, NC1110356306.4834032.15%730523.842119.65
776. Petersburg, VA31346306.26962.08%2022.931367.03
777. Darke, OH51113305.2115610.26%160598.1085.46
778. McDuffie, GA21312304.99657.69%50257.4682.78
779. Hamilton, OH817473304.8424925.14%1280405.912013.93
780. Frederick, VA89313304.552721.47%40413.50215.99
781. Hertford, NC23677304.09721.39%10353.0667.06
782. Halifax, NC50010303.941520.66%10724.0969.07
783. Daviess, KY101511303.423081.95%60458.35221.47
784. St. Landry, LA82124303.2024920.88%520923.8888.89
785. Kalamazoo, MI265066302.578026.36%510561.66471.93
786. Dallam, TX7287301.91224.55%101503.264.85
787. Chelan, WA77200301.812332.58%602920.5326.43
788. Newton, GA111744299.793353.28%110272.16410.58
789. Westmoreland, VA18015299.75540.00%00229.3878.54
790. Queen Anne’s, MD50381299.721517.95%120371.91135.47
791. Coryell, TX75951298.882270.88%201052.0772.19
792. Lamar, GA19077298.79571.75%10183.50103.96
793. Portsmouth, VA94398297.682813.91%11033.652805.29
794. Jones, NC9419297.272810.71%30470.7120.01
795. Wheeler, TX5056296.68150.00%00914.525.53
796. Lincoln, LA46742295.2413810.14%140471.7499.08
797. Rockdale, GA90896294.842683.36%90129.79700.33
798. Bibb, AL22394294.72661.52%10622.5835.97
799. Socorro, NM16637294.52498.16%406646.682.50
800. Morrow, OH35328294.381040.96%10406.0887.00
801. Fayette, IN23102294.35685.88%40215.01107.45
802. Rensselaer, NY158714293.614666.01%280652.43243.27
803. Boone, KY133581293.453922.81%110246.36542.22
804. Cleburne, AR24919292.95735.48%40553.6945.01
805. Buffalo, NE49659291.991450.69%10968.1151.29
806. Warren, VA40164291.311171.71%20213.47188.15
807. Ashtabula, OH97241291.0328311.31%320701.93138.53
808. Pocahontas, WV8247291.01240.00%00940.288.77
809. Stanley, SD3098290.5190.00%001444.432.14
810. Grant, IN65769290.4119110.99%210414.07158.84
811. Oktibbeha, MS49587290.401446.94%100458.20108.22
812. Muscogee, GA195769290.145682.99%170216.39904.70
813. Tuscaloosa, AL209355289.946071.98%1201321.76158.39
814. Whitfield, GA104628289.603032.31%70290.46360.21
815. Jefferson, KY766757289.4022196.40%1420380.422015.55
816. Gentry, MO6571289.15190.00%00491.4213.37
817. Riverside, CA2470546288.9671394.24%30307206.48342.82
818. Boulder, CO326196288.489416.70%630726.29449.13
819. Custer, NE10777287.653112.90%402575.524.18
820. Porter, IN170389287.584904.29%210418.15407.48
821. Williamsburg, VA14954287.55436.98%309.021657.87
822. Pine, MN29579287.37850.00%001411.2920.96
823. Bladen, NC32722287.27942.13%20874.3337.43
824. Avoyelles, LA40144286.471157.83%90832.4348.23
825. Cottle, TX1398286.12425.00%10900.561.55
826. Benton, IN8748285.78250.00%00406.4221.52
827. El Paso, TX839238285.1423932.51%6001012.69828.72
828. Somerset, MD25616284.98732.74%20319.7280.12
829. Bibb, GA153159284.674365.50%240249.76613.22
830. Calcasieu, LA203436284.125787.61%4401063.66191.26
831. Livingston, LA140789283.403996.77%270648.17217.21
832. Lowndes, MS58595283.301664.22%70505.51115.91
833. Carroll, VA29791281.96841.19%10474.6962.76
834. Phillips, CO4265281.36120.00%00687.936.20
835. San Miguel, CO8179281.21230.00%001286.616.36
836. Colbert, AL55241280.591551.29%20592.6293.21
837. Cross, AR16419280.16460.00%00616.3826.64
838. McDonough, IL29682279.63836.02%50589.4150.36
839. Hanover, VA107766279.313016.31%190468.54230.00
840. Henry, GA234561279.256553.05%200322.13728.16
841. Madison, VA13261279.01372.70%10320.6841.35
842. Moniteau, MO16132278.95450.00%00415.0338.87
843. Monona, IA8615278.58240.00%00694.0712.41
844. Bay, MI103126278.302876.62%190442.30233.16
845. Newport, RI82082277.772280.00%00102.39801.66
846. Lafayette, LA244390277.436783.39%230268.72909.46
847. Jackson, MI158510276.324385.94%260701.67225.90
848. Geauga, OH93649275.5025811.24%290400.16234.03
849. Cheatham, TN40667275.411120.00%00302.44134.46
850. Chattahoochee, GA10907275.05300.00%00248.7443.85
851. Clark, NV2266715274.6762265.28%32907891.43287.24
852. Turner, SD8384274.33230.00%00617.0613.59
853. Montour, PA18230274.27500.00%00130.24139.97
854. Pike, GA18962274.23523.85%20216.0987.75
855. Utah, UT636235274.1117440.80%1402003.45317.57
856. Broome, NY190488274.035228.43%440705.77269.90
857. Moody, SD6576273.72180.00%00519.3912.66
858. Warren, NC19731273.68540.00%00428.4646.05
859. Washington, MD151049273.424132.91%120457.78329.96
860. Cheyenne, CO1831273.0750.00%001778.281.03
861. Richmond, GA202518273.065533.44%190324.33624.42
862. Trumbull, OH197974272.765408.33%450618.30320.19
863. San Francisco, CA881549272.1323991.67%40046.8718808.38
864. Henderson, NC117417271.6831913.17%420373.07314.73
865. Rush, IN16581271.39454.44%20408.1240.63
866. Champaign, IL209689271.355691.23%70996.27210.47
867. Dakota, MN429021271.3211643.26%380562.17763.15
868. Dunn, ND4424271.25120.00%002008.462.20
869. Chittenden, VT163774271.114448.56%380536.58305.22
870. St. Clair, MI159128270.854318.35%360721.17220.65
871. Lumpkin, GA33610270.75911.10%10282.93118.79
872. Shelby, IA11454270.65310.00%00590.7819.39
873. Scott, KS4823269.54130.00%00717.546.72
874. Jefferson, WV57146269.491540.65%10209.64272.59
875. Shelby, KY49024269.261323.03%40379.64129.13
876. Lamar, TX49859268.761346.72%90907.1954.96
877. Hardy, WV13776268.58370.00%00582.3123.66
878. Oconee, GA40280268.121084.63%50184.29218.57
879. Jefferson, IL37684268.0210115.84%160571.1765.98
880. Bremer, IA25062267.34678.96%60435.4857.55
881. Monroe, IL34637265.619211.96%110385.0189.96
882. Adams, WA19983265.23530.00%001924.9810.38
883. Forsyth, NC382295264.7210120.89%90408.15936.65
884. Simpson, KY18572263.84496.12%30234.2079.30
885. Marion, OR347818262.789142.74%2501182.33294.18
886. Allen, KY21315262.73565.36%30344.3461.90
887. Fayette, TN41133262.561081.85%20704.7958.36
888. DeSoto, MS184945262.244851.24%60476.15388.42
889. Taylor, GA8020261.85219.52%20376.6921.29
890. Brantley, GA19109261.66504.00%20442.3643.20
891. Dixie, FL16826261.50442.27%10705.0523.86
892. James City, VA76523261.362008.00%160142.44537.23
893. Cook, GA17270260.57454.44%20227.1676.03
894. Chenango, NY47207260.551230.00%00893.5552.83
895. Warrick, IN62998260.3316415.85%260384.82163.71
896. Calhoun, MI134159260.143496.02%210706.23189.97
897. Mineral, CO769260.0820.00%00875.670.88
898. Coweta, GA148509257.903832.09%80440.89336.84
899. Gooding, ID15179256.93390.00%00728.9720.82
900