59.3 F
Lincoln City
Monday, May 25, 2020

Local youngsters put best foot forward in middle school state championships

Kris Cabal, Cameron Trowbridge, Bryce Storms and Ava Zalewski represented Taft High 7-12 Sunday in the 3,000-meter Super Champs category of the PDXC State Middle School Championship at Western Oregon University Ash Creek Preserve in Monmouth.

Boys

3,000 Meters Super Champs

1.7Josiah Tostenson10:01.70
Scenic
2.8Owen Wark10:11.40
Duniway
3.8Ravi Guerrero10:12.30
Ashland
4.8Mathew Resnik10:19.00
Calapooia
5.11-12Matthew Wroblewski10:21.60
Bowerman Track
6.13-14Zane Moore10:26.60
Bowerman Track
7.8Simon King10:26.90
Philomath
8.13-14Caden Swanson10:31.60
Teammates Running Club
9.13-14Leo Cook10:32.00
Bowerman Track
10.8Jeffrey Hellman10:32.70
Hanby
11.11-12Sam Soto10:33.10
Whisper Running
12.7Gus Blank10:36.10
Patton
13.13-14Nathan Peters10:39.10
Bowerman Track
14.7Zander Campbell10:42.20
Timber Ridge
15.8Logan Puppo10:45.10
Cleveland Cluster
16.8Andy Wintersteen10:46.20
Astoria
17.13-14Samuel Pollock10:46.90
Whisper Running
18.13-14Kyle Kirsch10:48.20
Central Oregon Runni…
19.13-14Ian Bello10:50.80
Teammates Running Club
20.8Jackson Bullock10:51.80
Hood River Valley
21.13-14Degenet Pratt10:53.60
Whisper Running
22.7Keon Preusser10:55.20
Lincoln Cluster
23.8Quentin Nelson10:55.40
Wilson Cluster
24.8James Roehr10:58.40Unattached
25.8Eli Rolfe10:59.50
Patton
26.13-14Gavin Taylor10:59.80
Central Oregon Runni…
27.8Matthew Rieman10:59.80
North
28.7Canon Winn11:00.80
Hines
29.8Robert Johnston11:01.10
Timber Ridge
30.7Jack Mateja11:01.20
North
31.8Grady Greenwood11:01.50
Condon
32.8Kasen Paolo11:02.00
Patton
33.8Avi Miller11:03.00
Cheldelin
34.13-14Avery Cesar11:03.30
Teammates Running Club
35.6Mason Morical11:03.30
High Desert
36.7Ian Baker11:03.60
Cheldelin
37.6Quin Gohr11:04.90
Astoria
38.8Carter Brown11:05.50
Harbor Lights
39.13-14Dawson Sprinkle11:06.10
Whisper Running
40.8Nathan Glazier11:06.80
Oregon Track
41.8Jacob Bostic11:08.00
Bowerman Track
42.6Nolan Swaim11:08.30
Catlin Gabel
43.8Canyon Lowes11:09.80
Ashland
44.8Noah Cott11:09.90
Ashland
45.13-14Dylan Gill11:09.90
Beaverton Youth Track
46.11-12Luther Brownell11:10.00
Beaverton Youth Track
47.7Jaysen Rodriguez11:10.20
Hermiston
48.8Jackson Rigney11:10.20
Oregon Episcopal
49.13-14Hoby Miller11:11.10
Beaverton Youth Track
50.8Elijah Meek11:11.20
Duniway
51.5Ronan Olson11:11.60
Bowerman Track
52.8Campbell Shaw11:11.70
Catlin Gabel
53.7Cody Pollock11:12.20
Cheldelin
54.8Roman Hernandez11:12.30
Lincoln Cluster
55.11-12Peter Krigbaum11:12.50
Bowerman Track
56.8Maxwell Merrifield11:12.80
Bowerman Track
57.13-14Jacob McManus11:13.70
Whisper Running
58.8Hunter Chalakee11:13.90
Ashland
59.13-14Brady Charon11:14.10
Teammates Running Club
60.6Tucker Hopkins11:14.40
Scenic
61.8Kyle Olson11:15.00
Bowerman Track
62.6Ty Cirino11:16.50
Talmadge
63.11-12Jayden Jones11:16.70
Whisper Running
64.8Oliver Curtis11:17.90
Linus Pauling
65.8Connor Larsen11:19.30
Inza R. Wood
66.13-14Michael Ouellette …11:21.10
Whisper Running
67.8Owen Williams11:23.50
Astoria
68.6Winston Carmichael11:25.10
Pacific Crest
69.8Emil Nelson11:25.80
Franklin Cluster
70.7Nathaniel Rumberger11:27.00
Grant Cluster
71.7Warwick Bushnell11:27.60
Philomath
72.11-12Colton Worley11:28.40
Sun City
73.6William Laman11:28.80
Astoria
74.5Austin Kruse11:28.90
Bowerman Track
75.7Logan King11:30.00
Hood River Valley
76.7Cole Fiegener11:30.70
Linus Pauling
77.7Walker Steele11:30.70
Astoria
78.13-14Zayeed Saffat11:30.80
Teammates Running Club
79.8Kaden Carlson11:31.10
Patton
80.6Grady Gilkey11:33.80
Grant Cluster
81.7Nathan Sheley11:33.90
Oregon Track
82.13-14Cohen Thomas11:35.20
Whisper Running
83.7Max Borgmeier11:35.90
Wilson Cluster
84.8Simon Walsh11:37.60
Wilson Cluster
85.8Joe Parmigiani11:37.90
Linus Pauling
86.11-12Lucas Satterlee11:38.10
Beaverton Youth Track
87.13-14Grayson Caldwell11:39.20
Whisper Running
88.8Jose Garcia11:39.50
Patton
89.7Cole Affolter11:40.30
Tillamook
90.13-14Liam Churchman11:40.50
Whisper Running
91.6Max Jewett11:41.30
Bowerman Track
92.7Amani Denver11:43.20
Cheldelin
93.7Truman Swartzfager11:44.30
Talmadge
94.8Samuel King11:45.50
Patton
95.7Wyatt Kuchta11:45.80
Duniway
96.8Eamon Whitten11:45.90
Lincoln Cluster
97.6Sebastian Raab11:47.80
Lincoln Cluster
98.8Alleck Norland11:48.10
Linus Pauling
99.8Hap Freres11:48.20
Abiqua
100.6Charles Neuner11:48.70
Grant Cluster
101.13-14Cameron Gable11:49.00
Beaverton Youth Track
102.8Gradin Fairbanks11:49.10
Philomath
103.11-12Hunter Hurl11:49.20
Tigard Youth Track
104.7Jacob Dougall11:50.10
Inza R. Wood
105.8Alexander Krause11:50.40
Ashland
106.7Carsen Volle11:50.80
Hines
107.13-14Ethan Strong11:50.90
Tigard Youth Track
108.8Chris Draper11:51.30
Duniway
109.8Caleb Doddington11:51.70
Scenic
110.8Rowan Haywood-O’Ne…11:51.70
Franklin Cluster
111.13-14Justin Weinberg11:51.90
Bowerman Track
112.6Francesco Giustino11:52.40
Cheldelin
113.8Eli Wisniewski11:52.50
Cheldelin
114.7Teddy Williams11:53.10
Ashland
115.6Chase Brown11:53.30
Linus Pauling
116.6Faisal Alsharif11:53.50
Linus Pauling
117.11-12Paul Hretcanu11:54.00
Tigard Youth Track
118.4Griffin Thomas11:54.00
Bowerman Track
119.7Santana Handegard11:54.00
Bowerman Track
120.7Sylas Christopher11:55.30
Scappoose
121.11-12Brayden Fletcher11:55.70
Bowerman Track
122.11-12Kaname Ouchi11:56.10
Bowerman Track
123.8Atticus Gilkey11:56.10
Grant Cluster
124.11-12Hibiki Ouchi11:56.60
Bowerman Track
125.8Oliver Matthews11:56.80
Wilson Cluster
126.7Charlie Box11:57.00
Oregon Track
127.13-14Corbin Neef11:57.10
Amazon Distance Proj…
128.13-14Aiden Donis11:57.40
Bowerman Track
129.8Braden Arn11:57.70
Bowerman Track
130.8Nathan Oliva11:58.60
South
131.6Miles Betts11:59.10
Linus Pauling
132.8kenton Romano11:59.70
Bowerman Track
133.6Patrick Hower12:00.20
Cheldelin
134.7Eden Page12:00.30
Stayton
135.13-14Gavin Willard12:01.10
Central Oregon Runni…
136.13-14Max Whalen12:01.40
Bowerman Track
137.6Ben Kehrein12:02.70
Oregon Track
138.8Finn Rolstad12:03.10
Lakeridge
139.6Colton Bird12:03.40
Linus Pauling
140.6Evan Cox12:03.50
South
141.7John David Stearns12:04.40
Cheldelin
142.9-10Landon Brefczynski12:04.90
Bowerman Track
143.8Mason Smark12:05.40
Duniway
144.11-12Mateo Storm12:05.70
Teammates Running Club
145.6Joseph Latham12:05.80
Joseph Lane
146.6Tristan Lorentz12:06.20
South
147.13-14Logan Hayes12:06.40
Tigard Youth Track
148.13-14Nolan Chadwick12:06.60
McMinnville Track
149.6Ta Ohr12:08.60
Lakeridge
150.8Jon Andrews12:09.20
Lakeridge
151.11-12Grady Orton12:09.90
Salem Track
152.8Roman Wood12:11.00
Duniway
153.6Jaxson Bostic12:11.70
Bowerman Track
154.7John Harper12:11.90
Ashland
155.7Spencer Vasel12:12.60
Grant Cluster
156.6Lucian Miller12:12.60
Hines
157.8James Cantor12:13.80
Wilson Cluster
158.4Kai Handegard12:14.50
Bowerman Track
159.7Josiah Velez12:15.00
Linus Pauling
160.6Caleb Babcock12:15.10
Philomath
161.8Brody Mentzer12:15.30
Sunridge
162.7Maverick Heimbuck12:15.40
Scappoose
163.8Zachary Andrews12:15.60
Franklin Cluster
164.8Jaime Lopez-Ericksen12:15.90
Franklin Cluster
165.7Tyler Howell12:17.10
Hood River Valley
166.8Elliott Morgan12:17.70
Oregon Track
167.7Victor McAuley12:18.90
Bowerman Track
168.7Cameron McConnell12:19.40
Philomath
169.8Luca Haverty12:19.50
Cleveland Cluster
170.6Alejandro Corona-V…12:20.20
Calapooia
171.6Kanon Huber12:21.50
Astoria
172.11-12Kellen Blakely12:21.90
Tigard Youth Track
173.11-12Brody Piper12:23.50
Salem Track
174.7Emilio Gonzalez12:24.30
Patton
175.6Jonathan Garcia12:25.20
Stayton
176.13-14Max Ellerbrook12:25.80
Teammates Running Club
177.8Paul Oellrich12:29.20
Jefferson Cluster
178.8Brennan Hake12:29.90
Amity
179.8Kai LaForte12:30.60
Portland Jewish Acad…
180.7Gavin Lehman12:31.10
Grant Cluster
181.7Jak Hopkes12:31.30
Tillamook
182.8Finn Price12:31.80
Cleveland Cluster
183.13-14Evan Wood12:32.40
Whisper Running
184.11-12Emmet Krohn12:32.50
Beaverton Youth Track
185.8Timmy Morach12:32.70
Oregon Track
186.11-12Ryan Jack12:33.00
Bowerman Track
187.6Philipp Hall12:33.20
Ashbrook Independent
188.11-12Michael McCoy III12:33.70
Whisper Running
189.8Byron Marlatt12:33.90
Duniway
190.8Kaiden Blickenstaff12:34.20
Cheldelin
191.7Eli Forsha12:34.40
Oregon Track
192.8Mason Hostetler12:34.50
Duniway
193.7Sean McMullen12:35.10
Hines
194.6Miles Campbell12:35.40
Oregon Track
195.7Ryan McCondochie12:35.60
Oregon Track
196.7Carter Cary12:36.20
Sunridge
197.7Jaydon Hoffert12:36.40
Sunridge
198.6Josiah Cummings12:37.20
Patton
199.5Kole Norman12:38.20
Bowerman Track
200.13Luke Valdez12:38.20
Bowerman Track
201.6Brayden Wintersteen12:39.10
Astoria
202.7EJ Rubesh12:39.80
Timber Ridge
203.8Benjamin Barlow12:41.80
South
204.6Tai Brown12:41.90Unattached
205.8Jordan Stasak12:42.00
Hood River Valley
206.7Carter Monohan12:42.30
Clara Brownell
207.7Tanner Prindle12:42.30
Clara Brownell
208.7Matthew Averill12:42.80
Tillamook
209.11-12Evan Shumate12:42.80
Beaverton Youth Track
210.7Ossie Dunn12:42.90
Lakeridge
211.8Tyler Feeney12:43.80Unattached
212.6Kaeden Asprocolas12:44.00
Franklin Cluster
213.6Aidan Wendring12:45.80
Talmadge
214.6Ryker Rasmussen12:46.00
Timber Ridge
215.7Rohan Faber12:46.00
Hood River Valley
216.7Anthony Schu12:47.20
Hood River Valley
217.6Kenny Rucker12:47.40
Wilson Cluster
218.7Loland Fleming12:47.50
Wilson Cluster
219.8Fergie Waag12:48.20
Hood River Valley
220.7Isaac Moreno12:48.90
Rowe
221.8Taiki Ogawa12:50.80
Scappoose
222.7Isaiah Woodrum12:51.50
North
223.8Jack Linder12:52.50
Duniway
224.8Bishop Murff12:52.50
Lincoln Cluster
225.8Pj Austin12:55.50
Calapooia
226.6Samuel Schecter12:56.80
Lakeridge
227.7Jackson Richman13:01.10
Franklin Cluster
228.8Tim Banks13:02.80
Hines
229.8Garrison Gove13:03.10
South
230.7Abraham Rios13:04.20
Meridian Creek
231.7Brazen Harris13:05.60
Tillamook
232.6Benjamin Suits13:07.90
Astoria
233.6Hayden Stone13:08.60
Rowe
234.8Andres Carrillo13:09.30
Talmadge
235.6Austin Fuller13:09.90
South
236.13-14Kai Francis13:11.40
Amazon Distance Proj…
237.11-12Dane Bakke13:11.50
Tigard Youth Track
238.6Jack Neuner13:11.60
Grant Cluster
239.13-14Kai Page13:12.20
Amazon Distance Proj…
240.8Oryon Hansberry13:14.60
Talmadge
241.8Regan Roelofs13:14.70
Inza R. Wood
242.9-10Andrew Hoelter13:18.40
Salem Track
243.8Lukas Dunn13:24.10
Philomath
244.6Kohsuke Butler13:24.60
Lakeridge
245.8Kristian Cabal13:25.40
Taft
246.8Logan Lancaster13:27.40
Tillamook
247.8Juan Gomez13:27.40
Tillamook
248.6Logan Blake13:28.00
Patton
249.6Zachary Waits13:28.40
South
250.7Adam Teglassy13:29.30
Cheldelin
251.6Ronnie Root13:31.90
Duniway
252.9-10Jayse Brefczynski13:33.00
Bowerman Track
253.8Joshua Davis13:33.10
Stayton
254.8Ryan Tracy13:35.40
Talmadge
255.8Felix Bogdanovic13:38.60
Franklin Cluster
256.6Aiden Bighaus13:40.50
Astoria
257.7Gabriel Carroll13:42.80
Stayton
258.7Brody Fox13:43.90
Stayton
259.7Mason Bauer13:44.60
Franklin Cluster
260.7Emmitt Gaskey13:45.00
Philomath
261.7Payton Hoffert13:47.70
Sunridge
262.6Sam Knoll13:49.90
Hood River Valley
263.7Landon Seidel13:51.10
Talmadge
264.7Carter Ford13:53.20
Sunridge
265.11-12Cole Gwyn13:53.70
Salem Track
266.6Benito Soto-Leon13:59.20
Clara Brownell
267.6Jayden Martinez14:01.10
Patton
268.7Jayden Weidner14:01.40
Duniway
269.6Jacob Zeisbrich14:01.90
Astoria
270.7Charles Leader14:02.50
Scappoose
271.11-12Benjamin Colacchio14:04.00
Tigard Youth Track
272.7Patrick Kissinger14:04.50
Hood River Valley
273.7James Gomes14:05.90
Tillamook
274.8Kole Betterton14:14.10
Timber Ridge
275.7Benjamin Green14:32.80
Scappoose
276.6Ethan Green14:35.30
Scappoose
277.7Ethan Hargunani14:37.70
Catlin Gabel
278.7Isiah Dean14:37.70
Joseph Lane
279.7Fin Van Rutledge14:41.80
Hood River Valley
280.6Adam Prince14:46.30
South
281.8Alex Johnston14:48.60
Catlin Gabel
282.7Weptas Brockie14:54.20
Sunridge
283.7Sammy Suits14:54.50
Astoria
284.6Brody Lofdahl14:59.40
South
285.6Stuart Adams15:05.00
Lakeridge
286.6Tustin Afornorpe15:08.60
Astoria
287.8Desmond Minthorn15:10.80
Sunridge
288.7Izak Dean15:17.20
Joseph Lane
289.8Braysen Pfrehm15:18.90
Patton
290.7Cameron Trowbridge15:32.40
Taft
291.11-12Anders Hagen15:42.70
Salem Track
292.8Orlando Torres15:45.60
Patton
293.6Avyn Markle15:55.00
Sunridge
294.6Josiah Moothart15:55.30
Wilson Cluster
295.6Charlie Pollard16:02.30
Catlin Gabel
296.7Eric Balsley16:03.60
Sunridge
297.7Richard Martinez16:06.60
Patton
298.7Jake O’Connor16:07.30
Astoria
299.6Benjamin Zimmer16:11.10
Rowe
300.7Cash Paullus16:46.80
Sunridge
301.7Henry Otto16:50.80
Rowe
302.6Moses Pape17:03.10
Catlin Gabel
303.6Krish Caulfield17:10.50
Catlin Gabel
304.7Thaddeus Warman17:50.20
Wilson Cluster
305.6Brody Jones17:52.30
Astoria
306.8Bryce Storms18:38.90
Taft
307.6The’Ellis Afornorpe28:29.20
Astoria
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Champs

1.6Jackson Freeman11:02.30
Twality
2.8Kai Miles11:14.90
Happy Valley
3.8Carson Williamson11:15.40
Creswell
4.13-14Caden Smith11:19.70
CLUB Newberg
5.8Joe Yang11:22.20
Happy Valley
6.7Philip Kahl11:23.30
LaCreole
7.8Kyle Chen11:25.40
Happy Valley
8.7Nathan Marcoe11:27.00
Happy Valley
9.8Soren Matsouka11:28.60
Happy Valley
10.8Nathaniel Young11:29.50
Monroe
11.7Dylan Weniger11:32.60
Sherwood
12.8Elijah Goiburn11:40.70
Twality
13.8Dean Barnard11:47.10
Happy Valley
14.8Corbin Reeves11:48.00
Marshfield
15.7Malachi Keel11:48.70Unattached
16.8Eli Stevenson11:49.40
Happy Valley
17.13-14Max Rivera11:49.90
Tigard Youth Track
18.8Mason Barrett11:51.70
Creswell
19.8Noah Cook11:51.80
Oaklea
20.8Tate Woodward11:52.10
Twality
21.13-14Larson Williams11:55.30
CLUB Newberg
22.8Steven Gunn11:57.70
Pleasant Hill
23.8Cyrus Weeden11:59.20Unattached
24.8Leo Lehman11:59.20
The Dalles
25.7Finn Collson12:06.80
Newport
26.7Reid Borschel12:09.40
Lewis and Clark Mont…
27.8David Weide12:09.90
Twality
28.7Kainoa Pyle12:11.10
Pacific Crest
29.8Mac Espinosa12:13.60
Linus Pauling
30.8Jacob Larsen12:13.90
Rock Creek
31.6Emiliano Diaz-Garcia12:16.00
Rock Creek
32.6Max Ross12:17.60
Rock Creek
33.7Angel Garza-Ocampa12:23.10
The Dalles
34.5Max Gallagher12:25.00
Bowerman Track
35.8Noah Craig12:28.90
Happy Valley
36.7Lincoln Dewar12:33.90
Rock Creek
37.8Ethan Berkson-Klaus12:35.90
Portland Jewish Acad…
38.8Will Rosling12:38.70Unattached
39.6Cooper Stevenson12:40.50
Happy Valley
40.7Patrick Oropallo12:42.00
Scenic
41.8Blaise Kern12:42.00
Newport
42.8Daniel Clute12:42.00
St Mary Catholic
43.8Noah Doren12:42.20
Scenic
44.8Jacob Long12:45.30
Rock Creek
45.13-14Noah DuVivier12:46.00
Bowerman Track
46.7Colin Williams12:46.90
Abiqua
47.7Zane Miller12:47.90
Oaklea
48.13-14Hunter Parrish12:49.10
Bowerman Track
49.8Izaak Frey12:49.80
LaCreole
50.8Hayden Floyd12:50.30
LaCreole
51.7Joah Shumway12:50.80
LaCreole
52.7Simon Breece12:50.90
Linus Pauling
53.8Caleb Mayer12:54.20
St Mary Catholic
54.7Andrew Moyer12:55.60
Happy Valley
55.7Jaxon Brooks12:56.40Unattached
56.7Noah Zeitzer12:58.20
Portland Jewish Acad…
57.8Aiden Gilbert12:59.80
La Grande
58.11-12Alex Vail13:00.00
Bowerman Track
59.9-10Nathan Lauruhn13:00.60
Bowerman Track
60.6Wesley Kerns13:01.90
Twality
61.8Cliff Johnson13:02.80
LaCreole
62.13-14Peyton Brizendine13:03.50
Bowerman Track
63.6Sullivan Baus13:03.80Unattached
64.7Ezra Baus13:06.10
Athey Creek
65.8Christian Compton13:07.30
Happy Valley
66.6Jonathan Ayers13:07.50
Hazelbrook
67.11-12Derek Goins13:09.10
Tigard Youth Track
68.8Henry Foltz13:10.20
Linus Pauling
69.8Don Dao13:13.60
Happy Valley
70.8Nathaniel Kincade13:13.80
Rock Creek
71.13-14Owen Wheatley13:15.50
CLUB Newberg
72.7Kaiden Medina13:16.00
Hanby
73.6Justin Larson13:16.00
Rock Creek
74.5Justin McCarthy13:17.90Unattached
75.8Yair Gómez Romero13:19.20
Alder Creek
76.8Jack Sandlin13:19.20
Scenic
77.6Trent Woodward13:21.30
Twality
78.7Ethan Cooper13:21.30
Hanby
79.8Johnny Geldhof13:21.60
Cheldelin
80.8Zack Robertson13:21.90
Harbor Lights
81.8Keaton Gantman13:21.90Unattached
82.8Hudson Coe13:22.20
Happy Valley
83.13Tanner Dilworth13:22.30
JC Spirit Multi Event
84.6Ian Spencer13:22.30
Cascade (Bend)
85.6Kian Locke13:23.90
Stoller
86.11-12Jackson Short13:24.00
Whisper Running
87.11-12Carter Yates13:24.10
Bowerman Track
88.6Braden Stein13:24.60
Sherwood
89.7Kage Gardner13:27.10
Crook County
90.7Noah Larsen13:30.40
Newport
91.8Isaac Daniel13:31.20
Rock Creek
92.8Thomas Anderson13:34.70
Linus Pauling
93.7Nic Kaufman13:35.70
Newport
94.8Otto Wardwell13:35.80
Happy Valley
95.7Jonah Campbell13:37.40
Sherwood
96.Blake Thomas13:37.80
Gardiner
97.8Colton Sawyer13:39.50
The Dalles
98.8michael Little13:39.80
Newberg
99.11-12Noah Rucker13:41.10
Bowerman Track
100.11-12Alex Crow13:41.70
Tigard Youth Track
101.8Dylan Cole13:43.90
Grant Cluster
102.6Liam Dale13:44.30
Gardiner
103.8Joel Rice13:44.90
Crook County
104.13-14Colby Hawes13:45.60
CLUB Newberg
105.6Riddley Barker13:46.20
Crook County
106.11-12Andrew Finney13:47.60
Central Oregon Runni…
107.6Logan Booth13:48.20
Linus Pauling
108.11-12John Willis13:49.20
Salem Track
109.6Remy Brown13:49.60
Cleveland Cluster
110.8Griffin Norris13:50.40
Cheldelin
111.7Nathan Peters13:50.50
Happy Valley
112.7Braxton Stonebrink13:50.90
Rock Creek
113.7Dawson Sprick13:51.80
Linus Pauling
114.7Drew Parks13:52.00
Oregon Track
115.7Connor Bruce13:54.30
Crosshill Christian
116.6Ryder Barrett13:54.30
Creswell
117.7Jeremiah Person13:55.00
Crosshill Christian
118.8Samuel Klawetter13:56.00
Happy Valley
119.7Javier Mora13:56.50
Cleveland Cluster
120.7Caleb Blish13:57.30
St Mary Catholic
121.7Jonas Welter13:57.90
Cheldelin
122.Colin McIlraith13:58.20
Bowerman Track
123.4Emmett Robison14:00.50
Oregon Track
124.7Sam Hoggard14:01.90
Timber Ridge
125.15-16Daniel Coomala14:02.20
Whisper Running
126.7Oliver Peetz14:04.30
Linus Pauling
127.7Josh Bledsoe14:06.20
Monroe
128.4Liam Slater14:06.40
Bowerman Track
129.6Ed Gilmour14:06.90
Cheldelin
130.6Benjamin Stout14:08.50
Rock Creek
131.11-12Michael Willis14:09.10
Salem Track
132.8Will Monnig14:09.30Unattached
133.11-12Joseph Herrera14:09.30
Salem Track
134.6Ryan Nations14:12.00Unattached
135.8Nathaniel Scannell14:12.90
Lewis and Clark Mont…
136.6Jackson Soltero14:13.50
Linus Pauling
137.7Lyle Gifford14:16.70
Linus Pauling
138.7Emmett Rohrer14:16.70
Valley Catholic
139.8Garrett Crawford14:16.80
Rainier
140.8Isaac Cissna14:19.00
Portland Jewish Acad…
141.6Timothy Stuerdevant14:20.30
Newberg
142.7Marc Hoggard14:21.50
Timber Ridge
143.7Ryan Brulotte14:22.20
Crosshill Christian
144.8Nick Braun14:23.40
Bowerman Track
145.8Arden Lynch14:24.00
Linus Pauling
146.8Dalton Oleman14:28.50
Timber Ridge
147.8Ian White14:29.20
Valley Catholic
148.7Mason Warberg14:31.40
Newberg
149.7Rowan Easterday14:32.60
Duniway
150.7Andrew Wring14:33.80
The Dalles
151.7Aaron Johnson14:34.40
Grant Cluster
152.8Connor Smith14:35.30
Stayton
153.7Shiwoo Kim14:36.30Unattached
154.7Kai Swenson14:37.40
Lincoln Cluster
155.8Gavin Williams14:38.10
Crosshill Christian
156.7Kanoa Smith14:38.40
Oregon Track
157.7Connor Lindberg14:39.70
Ashbrook Independent
158.13-14Ethan Wheatley14:41.20
CLUB Newberg
159.7Seth Inman-Aranda14:44.00
Hazelbrook
160.6Wyatt Otnes14:44.60
Crook County
161.6DiFranco Cortes14:45.10
Newport
162.8Landon Baum14:46.20
LaCreole
163.8Kevin Palencia-Her…14:48.10
Hazelbrook
164.7Nolan Fletcher14:50.10
Tillamook
165.8Talon Villines14:50.50
Creswell
166.6Jack Baxter14:51.10
Twality
167.11-12Nolan Venti14:51.50
Salem Track
168.13-14Justin Moody14:51.90
CLUB Newberg
169.8Rhys Miner14:52.80
Oregon Track
170.8Oliver Kurtz14:54.40
Sherwood
171.8Ian Hamrick14:55.90
Happy Valley
172.7Quinlan Lally14:56.40
Abiqua
173.6Bryant Andre14:57.50
Happy Valley
174.7Graycin Janzen14:59.90
Happy Valley
175.7Kade Kimball15:02.00
Duniway
176.8Pablo Garcia15:05.00
Ashbrook Independent
177.7Kaden LeDuc15:07.20
Crosshill Christian
178.7Kaleb Crane15:21.70
Duniway
179.6Liam Kilian15:21.80
Sherwood
180.11-12Asher Armstrong15:29.50
Tigard Youth Track
181.8Adam Timmerman15:32.40
LaCreole
182.8Carson Drews15:36.00
Bowerman Track
183.8Benjamin McWilliams15:38.70
Crook County
184.6Rowan Fixsen15:43.20
Stayton
185.5Paxton Jenkins15:50.30
Bowerman Track
186.6Townsend Weiler15:54.20
Lewis and Clark Mont…
187.8Sergio Alavez-Torres15:55.10
Duniway
188.7Justin Mitchell15:56.10
Crook County
189.7Daniel Kehoe-Ellis15:59.60
Hazelbrook
190.8Caden Stephens16:12.10
Duniway
191.6Dmitri Schukow16:15.30
Calapooia
192.11-12Tate Williams16:17.40
Tigard Youth Track
193.6Christofer Lavadores16:19.20
Alder Creek
194.6Benji Campbell16:24.60
Linus Pauling
195.6Ollie Nichol16:25.40
Duniway
196.8Alex Phillips16:27.00
Linus Pauling
197.13-14Caden Hansen16:29.40
CLUB Newberg
198.11-12Micah Gerhard16:30.40
Tigard Youth Track
199.8Charlie Buckley16:33.10
Grant Cluster
200.6Zane Carver16:35.70
Newport
201.8Orion Shahearo16:35.80
Grant Cluster
202.6Nathan Power16:38.30
Linus Pauling
203.13-14Caleb Speasl16:42.60
Oregon Track
204.7Joshua Floyd16:47.10
North
205.6Aiden Price16:49.40
Duniway
206.7Jasper Mardsen16:49.80
Oregon Track
207.7Kevin Joseph Kim16:50.10
Grant Cluster
208.7Mauro Flores-Victo…16:54.60
Duniway
209.5Isaac Forsha16:58.30
Oregon Track
210.6Abram Craig17:01.10
Happy Valley
211.6Isaac Fleming17:16.70
Linus Pauling
212.6Aidan Menninger17:21.00
Cheldelin
213.7Sam Baughman17:23.00
Duniway
214.11-12Jack Barnes17:33.10
Salem Track
215.7Josh Kightlinger17:36.70
Fleming
216.8Andrew Rauch17:37.40
Cheldelin
217.7Alec Powers17:41.50
Lewis and Clark Mont…
218.7Trystan Leon17:44.90
Grant Cluster
219.7Keegan Mortier17:49.60
Sherwood
220.7Liam Mayers17:54.60
Oregon Track
221.7Joshua Peterson17:58.80
Linus Pauling
222.8Landon Monninger18:08.60
Stayton
223.8Roland Hildebrant18:10.30
Jefferson
224.6Davis McLaran18:10.90
Duniway
225.5Eli Culbertson18:24.20
Lewis and Clark Mont…
226.8Devin Dowler18:26.50
Lewis and Clark Mont…
227.8Henry Thenell18:28.20
Tillamook
228.4Drake Grice18:29.50
Lewis and Clark Mont…
229.7Rory MacDougall19:12.60
Linus Pauling
230.7Alejandro Espinoza19:54.10
Clara Brownell
231.7Ryan Lowry20:02.70
Linus Pauling
232.6Brandon Church20:46.60
Creswell
233.11-12Kellen Squire21:16.70
CLUB Newberg
234.7Owen Hemphill21:57.10
Oregon Track
235.7Aidan DeOliveira22:22.70
Lewis and Clark Mont…
236.2Ronin Slater22:32.50
Bowerman Track

3,000 Meters Little Champs

1.6Kaden Williams11:31.40
Seven Peaks
2.9-10Tobias Danes11:46.50
Beaverton Youth Track
3.6Taylor Johnson11:52.80
Oaklea
4.6Tyler Senn11:53.70
Harbor Lights
5.6Jake Laube12:08.50
St Mary Catholic
6.9-10Henry Barsotti12:11.80
McMinnville Track
7.5Nathan Standley12:21.20
Bowerman Track
8.5Josh Thomas12:22.80
Monument
9.9-10Evan Wood12:25.60
Bowerman Track
10.6Bay Nason12:26.30
Linus Pauling
11.9-10Wyatt Nitzschke12:30.00
Whisper Running
12.6Jack Lerch12:31.10
Bowerman Track
13.6Connor Bowlby12:34.00Unattached
14.6Mason Bowlby12:34.40Unattached
15.4Aaron Prestopine12:35.40
Valley Catholic
16.6Owen Roberts12:35.80
Monroe
17.6Kruz Mogel12:36.60
Happy Valley
18.3Jack Lavier12:37.10
Bowerman Track
19.6Avery Boyer12:38.60
Linus Pauling
20.11-12Michael Terrazas12:38.80
SOVAH Track Club
21.9-10Jackson Lewis12:43.10
McMinnville Track
22.6Conrad Dodge12:47.00
Cascade (Bend)
23.9-10Connor Crum12:47.50
Whisper Running
24.6Eric Weaver12:50.10
Grant Cluster
25.6Miric Horn12:53.80
Scenic
26.6Terance Blair12:55.60
North
27.9-10Payten Jones12:58.20
Whisper Running
28.7-8Cameron Acton12:58.40
Bowerman Track
29.9-10Calvin Bash12:59.80
Bowerman Track
30.9-10Harlen Sampson13:00.50
Bowerman Track
31.6Henry Gilroy13:01.10
Portland Jewish Acad…
32.9-10Torsten Nordstrom13:01.60
McMinnville Track
33.9-10Liam Forquer13:01.80
Bowerman Track
34.6Evan Donovan13:02.90
Cleveland Cluster
35.6Asa Waller13:04.70
The Dalles
36.5Aiden Koroush13:05.90
Monroe
37.6Nikolas Greaves13:12.80
Timber Ridge
38.6Michael Vance13:15.80
Oaklea
39.6Eamon Murphy13:16.20
Inza R. Wood
40.3Axel Kruse13:16.40
Bowerman Track
41.6Royal Linthorst13:16.50
Scenic
42.6Korban May13:17.30
Scenic
43.6Christian Baird13:18.70
Harrisburg
44.6Ryan Sheets13:20.60
Tillamook
45.6Ethan Blair13:22.20
North
46.6Eric Amacher13:22.50
Oaklea
47.6Gabe Becerra13:25.90
Linus Pauling
48.6Logan Lassiter13:33.50
Linus Pauling
49.6Ricardo Garza-Ocampa13:41.30
The Dalles
50.9-10Austin Forester13:42.40
Oregon Track
51.5Jack Rosenbaum13:46.60Unattached
52.6Jonathan Faclieru13:50.60
Portland Jewish Acad…
53.6Rowan Finlay13:52.00
Linus Pauling
54.7-8Cooper Hurl13:53.90
McMinnville Track
55.6Graham Pasciuto-Wood13:53.90
Grant Cluster
56.6Mathew Cissna13:59.60
Portland Jewish Acad…
57.9-10Alexander Grimaldo14:01.40
McMinnville Track
58.2hugo Kruse14:01.90
Bowerman Track
59.9-10Lucas Lonigan14:02.30
Salem Track
60.6Christian Schricke…14:02.50
North
61.11-12Nyle Kennedy14:03.00
Bowerman Track
62.6Colin Saville14:03.60
Timber Ridge
63.9-10Ethan Worley14:06.60
Sun City
64.6Owen Opton14:07.50
Abiqua
65.6Greer Shorr14:09.10
Grant Cluster
66.6Fletcher Gould14:09.70
St Mary Catholic
67.5Sam Hague14:11.80
Oaklea
68.6Eli Silbernagel14:12.60
St Mary Catholic
69.6Cooper Kummer14:20.50
Inza R. Wood
70.5Aiden Rosenbaum14:22.80Unattached
71.6Jakoby Goss14:25.60
Tillamook
72.9-10Lucas Brownell14:26.70
Beaverton Youth Track
73.6Khasiym King14:27.50
North
74.6Khasiyr King14:30.80
North
75.11-12Jackson Short14:32.40
Whisper Running
76.6Jesse McKibben14:35.80
Harrisburg
77.6Rook Smith14:44.80
St Mary Catholic
78.9-10John Durkee14:48.40
Sun City
79.6Zachary Flett14:50.30
St Mary Catholic
80.9-10Ty Coulter14:56.40
McMinnville Track
81.4Grady DeWitt14:56.50
Bowerman Track
82.6Liam Wilde15:03.50
Inza R. Wood
83.6Tynan O’Connell15:06.50
Oregon Track
84.6Dylan Noffsinger15:08.10
Tillamook
85.6Tyler Martin15:08.60
Happy Valley
86.7-8Joel Ewing15:09.70
McMinnville Track
87.6Christopher Blackb…15:10.30
Ashbrook Independent
88.6Bruno Gonzalez15:12.70
Tillamook
89.4David Dandy15:14.60
Bowerman Track
90.6Chance Fletcher15:16.20
Tillamook
91.11-12Ryan Cosgrove15:17.50
Beaverton Youth Track
92.3Carter Wharton15:18.90
Bowerman Track
93.7-8Carter Lewis15:24.60
McMinnville Track
94.4Adrian Amano15:24.70
Bowerman Track
95.3Ezra Koroush15:27.00
Monroe
96.6Alexandre Simpson15:28.40
Oaklea
97.6Cameron King-Widdall15:30.20
Abiqua
98.5Emmett Wagenaar15:30.90
St Mary Catholic
99.6Jacoby Jones15:34.70
Linus Pauling
100.6Benjamin Carleski15:35.40
Linus Pauling
101.3Noah Castaneda15:39.20
Oregon Track
102.2Jacob Breamer15:48.30
Bowerman Track
103.3Benjamin Crimin15:53.90
Bowerman Track
104.6Ryan Laro15:54.10
Abiqua
105.9-10Eliot Krohn15:56.20
Beaverton Youth Track
106.9-10John Cooke15:56.90
Whisper Running
107.6Brady Cooper15:59.20
Oaklea
108.9-10Emerson Barsotti16:07.30
McMinnville Track
109.3Kellen Roberts16:13.60
Monroe
110.6Max Abrogoua16:19.10
Tillamook
111.2Liam Manning16:39.00
Oregon Track
112.9-10Rowan Cook16:41.40
Bowerman Track
113.9-10Patrick Howard16:42.40
Beaverton Youth Track
114.6Abraham Dandy16:47.70
Bowerman Track
115.5Jacoby Bohnke16:59.30
St Mary Catholic
116.9-10Matthew Graham16:59.40
Bowerman Track
117.4Elek Kondor17:06.70
Valley Catholic
118.1Dean Scofield17:06.80
Bowerman Track
119.6Teddy Gorman17:34.70
Jefferson
120.9-10Jacob Isaacson17:39.90
Beaverton Youth Track
121.7-8Luke McGuire17:40.30
McMinnville Track
122.5Matthew Clute17:48.90
St Mary Catholic
123.7-8John Henry Hagen17:50.50
Salem Track
124.5Maximus Lally18:05.10
Abiqua
125.5Henry DeJong18:08.50
Oregon Track
126.4William DeJong18:08.70
Oregon Track
127.5Ian Maenz18:30.30
Oaklea
128.6Jonaven Huwiler18:54.20
Bowerman Track
129.2Luke Dandy19:20.80
Bowerman Track
130.5Logan Bledsoe19:27.30
Monroe
131.6Phoenix Nanie20:02.40
The Dalles
132.3Jaxon Madland20:17.90
Valley Catholic
133.9-10Edison Hagen22:24.40
Salem Track
134.6Davion Amador22:43.30
Happy Valley
135.7-8Asher Larkin22:55.60
McMinnville Track
136.7-8Jackson Thurman22:57.00
McMinnville Track

Girls

3,000 Meters Super Champs

1.11-12Taylin Bowen10:50.40
Central Oregon Runni…
2.8Josie Fale11:00.60
Bowerman Track
3.11-12Emma Bennett11:01.20
Bowerman Track
4.7Emily Wisniewski11:15.10
Cheldelin
5.8Kate Middleton11:21.70
Linus Pauling
6.13-14Alexis Leone11:22.40
Whisper Running
7.8Ainslie Knox11:26.50
Pacific Crest
8.8Keira Saavedra11:32.80
Lincoln Cluster
9.7Cecilia Villagomez11:33.20
La Grande
10.11-12Gemma Tolputt11:33.60
Amazon Distance Proj…
11.8Hannah Middleton11:34.00
Linus Pauling
12.13-14Sydney Lim11:34.80
Tigard Youth Track
13.11-12Ana Peters11:37.10
Bowerman Track
14.13-14Ella McGillis11:39.10
Bowerman Track
15.11-12Madison Zemper-Prill11:40.30
Amazon Distance Proj…
16.13-14Olivia Buswell11:41.70
Salem Track
17.8Zoe Rector11:44.30
Bowerman Track
18.13-14Amalie Beil11:47.30
Bowerman Track
19.7Emma West11:47.90
Scenic
20.13-14Charlotte Terry11:50.10
McMinnville Track
21.13-14Elle Thomas11:50.10
Whisper Running
22.13-14Payton Finney11:51.60
Central Oregon Runni…
23.11-12Gitte Lonigan11:56.20
Salem Track
24.6Cassidy Short11:58.00
Fremont
25.7Sylvia Eckman11:59.10
Joseph Lane
26.8Lily Roller11:59.70
Bowerman Track
27.11-12Ansley Johnston11:59.90
Amazon Distance Proj…
28.8Isabel Firestone12:00.10
Patton
29.8Finn Hanson12:03.30
Linus Pauling
30.11-12Maura O’Scannlain12:04.30
Bowerman Track
31.6Lucy King12:04.90
Philomath
32.13-14Lauren Amato12:05.90
Whisper Running
33.13-14Jamie Maas12:06.20
Whisper Running
34.8Scarlet Baertsch K…12:06.70
Lakeridge
35.6Ren Fraser12:07.70
Franklin Cluster
36.6Ana Candanoza12:08.30
Philomath
37.7Kenna Higgins12:08.30
Oregon Track
38.13-14Sophia Buswell12:08.90
Salem Track
39.13-14Phebe Willson12:09.20
Whisper Running
40.7Taylor Weber12:10.60
North
41.7Kateri Pindell12:13.20
Philomath
42.13-14Artana Nice12:14.20
Amazon Distance Proj…
43.6Lily Nichols12:14.70
Heppner
44.8Lillian Courtnage-…12:15.20
Grant Cluster
45.13-14Avery Garrison12:15.20
Whisper Running
46.9-10Maeve O’Scannlain12:15.60
Bowerman Track
47.13-14Ellen Bramel12:15.80
Amazon Distance Proj…
48.11-12Emily Gatton12:17.20
Beaverton Youth Track
49.7Adele Beckstead12:17.60
Philomath
50.7Yemi Rue12:19.80
Duniway
51.7Hailie Robertson12:20.10
Franklin Cluster
52.9-10Naomi Cesar12:20.30
Teammates Running Club
53.7Emily Robertson12:20.70
Franklin Cluster
54.13-14Lili Maycock12:21.30
Bowerman Track
55.11-12Carly Christ12:23.30
Whisper Running
56.11-12Chloe Thompson12:24.30
Tigard Youth Track
57.7Sierra Shinkle12:25.10
Scenic
58.7Mira Danish12:26.20
Roosevelt Cluster
59.13-14Senoya Bugher12:27.30
Bowerman Track
60.8Aliyah Ferry12:27.40
Duniway
61.13-14Sabine Kim12:27.90
Tigard Youth Track
62.6Sylvia Huckins12:29.30Unattached
63.8Kaylee Ho12:29.40
Cleveland Cluster
64.7Alexis Gonzalez12:30.20
Lakeridge
65.11-12Evelyn Reed12:30.40
Whisper Running
66.11-12Evylee Bugher12:32.40
Bowerman Track
67.7Ellie Heslam12:32.60
Roosevelt Cluster
68.8Lindsay Siebert12:32.70
Scenic
69.8Bailey Bell12:33.70
Philomath
70.11-12Kayley Charon12:34.10
Teammates Running Club
71.7Rachel Fleck12:35.00
Lakeridge
72.13-14Livia Coviltir12:35.80
Beaverton Youth Track
73.6Liv Fraser12:36.50
Franklin Cluster
74.13-14Emily Roskowski12:37.40
Teammates Running Club
75.8Mia Gramstad12:38.50
Oregon Episcopal
76.8Alijah Giustino12:38.50
Cheldelin
77.13-14Mikenzy Rosen12:39.00
Tigard Youth Track
78.13-14Claire Hanken12:39.10
Teammates Running Club
79.7Brooke McDaniel12:40.00
Philomath
80.13-14Nora Black12:40.10
Amazon Distance Proj…
81.7Hanna McDaniel12:41.50
Philomath
82.13-14Cassidy Miller12:41.60
Amazon Distance Proj…
83.11Taylor Sheldon12:42.40
Bowerman Track
84.13-14Caroline Johnson12:46.10
Tigard Youth Track
85.7Bella Grimaldo12:49.50
Duniway
86.11-12Kalkidan Ellis12:50.60
Salem Track
87.11-12Aubrey Culligan12:52.40
Beaverton Youth Track
88.6Kate Bonetto12:53.10
Cascade (Bend)
89.7Sarah Noel Sprenger12:54.00
Amity
90.7Ayla Dance12:54.90
Scenic
91.7Mei Zhen Roylance12:55.40
Linus Pauling
92.11-12Kailua Balazs12:55.60
Bowerman Track
93.13-14Madelyn Cooke12:57.30
Whisper Running
94.11-12Grace Brownlee12:57.70
Bowerman Track
95.13-14Kyra Bakke12:57.80
Tigard Youth Track
96.8Keira Long12:58.10
Astoria
97.6Alexa Green13:00.20
North
98.8Peyton Rawe13:00.80
Tillamook
99.8Delaney Draeger13:01.70
Vernonia
100.7Caelyn Pullen13:05.00
Riverside
101.13-14Serena Sproles13:06.50
Amazon Distance Proj…
102.13-14Maya Crimin13:06.80
Bowerman Track
103.13-14Amanda Grant13:07.30
Whisper Running
104.13-14Zoe Stenstrom13:07.70
Bowerman Track
105.11-12Perrin Terhes13:08.20
Amazon Distance Proj…
106.6Naomi Robinson13:09.40
Bowerman Track
107.8Olivia Murray13:09.50
Catlin Gabel
108.8Aria Kimdon13:12.00
Linus Pauling
109.6Kanna Iida13:12.90Unattached
110.7Nora Olson13:13.20
Bowerman Track
111.11-12Elizabeth McCart13:14.20
Amazon Distance Proj…
112.7Daisy Ruiz13:16.00
Scenic
113.8Maria Standley13:17.10
Bowerman Track
114.7Sasha Kelly13:17.90
Cheldelin
115.7Ruby Rippetoe-Craw…13:18.30
Franklin Cluster
116.7Sarah Vanegas13:18.90
Linus Pauling
117.7Sarah Hval13:19.60
Bowerman Track
118.7Una O’Hare13:20.50
Lakeridge
119.7Marin Baker13:21.80
Linus Pauling
120.8Campbell Swaim13:22.30
Catlin Gabel
121.11-12Luna Cirugeda Bote…13:22.50
Beaverton Youth Track
122.6Elizabeth Ghazi13:23.10
Franklin Cluster
123.8Delaney Snaric13:23.70
Duniway
124.7Lainey Jorgensen13:23.80
Cheldelin
125.7Aubrey Rodriguez13:24.90
Patton
126.7Alondra Vazquez-Ma…13:25.00
Stayton
127.8Soleil Rathmell-St…13:25.60
Astoria
128.7Janice Hellesto13:27.10
Philomath
129.11-12Emily Costa13:28.40
Beaverton Youth Track
130.7Samantha Cray13:28.60
Duniway
131.7Elizabeth Young13:31.10
Stayton
132.6Sol Bouwma13:31.80
Linus Pauling
133.7Maggie Lufkin13:33.20
Franklin Cluster
134.11-12Mariah Aguilar13:34.40
Bowerman Track
135.7Madelyn Lieuallen13:35.00
Sunridge
136.8Ava Beasley13:35.50
Cheldelin
137.6Daniela Barrios13:36.60
Amity
138.13-14Camilla Burgess13:38.50
Amazon Distance Proj…
139.6Irelyn Weaver13:39.30
Joseph Lane
140.6Hadley Drews13:41.40
Bowerman Track
141.13-14Gabby Ramm13:42.00
Teammates Running Club
142.7Raquel Flores13:43.40
Scappoose
143.7Daisy Struk13:46.40
Duniway
144.6Carly Skogstad13:47.90Unattached
145.7Lois Matson13:53.10
Franklin Cluster
146.13-14Joanna Rodgers13:53.80
Tigard Youth Track
147.8Natalie Cartwright13:55.00
Lakeridge
148.6Ava Metzger14:00.80
Seven Peaks
149.6Leah Pugach14:01.00
Stayton
150.9-10Isabella Wells14:04.00
Oregon Track
151.11-12Lyla Howard14:06.20
Whisper Running
152.11-12Tyler Thomas14:06.60
Bowerman Track
153.7Haley Butenschoen14:07.70
Stayton
154.8Bethany Cochran14:08.70
Oregon Track
155.7Rowan Miller14:09.60
Scenic
156.7Marieda Kalahar14:11.00
Hood River Valley
157.8Bontu Perry14:12.30
Lakeridge
158.7Signe Rickenbach14:12.30
Astoria
159.7Genevieve Adams14:13.70
Lakeridge
160.7Elizabeth Joli14:14.70
Astoria
161.5Eliana Rector14:15.30Unattached
162.6Ekatirina Secrist14:16.60
Duniway
163.7Ella Byer14:16.70
Cheldelin
164.7Aimie Beutler14:17.00
Scappoose
165.6Noelle Stasak14:17.60
Hood River Valley
166.7Vivi Garibay14:17.60
Duniway
167.7Alee Eason14:18.00
Scappoose
168.8Marissa Zeller14:19.30
Philomath
169.7Alison Jensen14:19.80
Duniway
170.8Milla Carroll14:20.90
Cleveland Cluster
171.8Emily Notman14:21.90
Stayton
172.7Lucille Lawyer14:22.10
Wilson Cluster
173.6Tessa Rivard14:22.60
Franklin Cluster
174.6Ava Fleischman14:23.70
Duniway
175.6Riley Archer14:26.30
Heppner
176.8Laura Sturley14:27.00
South
177.8Sarah Myton14:29.40
Scappoose
178.7Abby Blackburn14:29.50
Tillamook
179.7Yalia Becerrill14:29.70
Patton
180.6Penelope Ely14:29.80
South
181.8Momo Scarboro-Ford14:30.00
Duniway
182.8Katy Rowley14:31.30
Cheldelin
183.8Vivian Seaholm14:32.30
Tillamook
184.6Madysen Tadeo14:33.70
Cheldelin
185.6Sophie Saarheim14:34.10
Astoria
186.8Alicia Castro14:36.10
Astoria
187.7Mya Budzik14:37.50
Duniway
188.6Brooklyn Harwood14:40.00
South
189.6Shino Sansome14:41.40
Cheldelin
190.7Luz Culbert-Nusser14:42.90
Franklin Cluster
191.6Caitlynn Cozad14:43.00
North
192.7Ariana Boutilier14:44.40
Cheldelin
193.7Leila Louchart14:45.20
Amity
194.11-12Addison Hannant14:46.00
Salem Track
195.6Genevieve Christia…14:46.10
Sunridge
196.6Cleo Christy14:49.00
Meridian Creek
197.6Angela Hernandez-G…14:49.40
Patton
198.13-14Abigail Rounds14:50.20
Whisper Running
199.6Joey Clark14:50.40
South
200.6Lucille Moenning g14:51.50
Cleveland Cluster
201.7Jessica Alba14:52.20
Amity
202.6Gisselle Leon-Torres14:52.60
Clara Brownell
203.11-12Leona Higgins14:56.50
Amazon Distance Proj…
204.6Mayla Manning14:59.80
Stayton
205.13-14Emerie Miles15:02.40
Beaverton Youth Track
206.8Allison Spratling15:02.90
Sunridge
207.6Jenee Barlow15:03.50
South
208.6Reese Leader15:05.90
Scappoose
209.8Persephone Bearchum15:12.20
Sunridge
210.6Naomy Cardenas-Gon…15:13.30
Clara Brownell
211.6Sidney Daley-Truji…15:15.30
South
212.6Olive Enkey15:17.30
Clara Brownell
213.9-10Avery Brooks15:18.10
Teammates Running Club
214.8Savannah Morrison15:19.20
South
215.6Lilliana Rodriguez15:21.00
Patton
216.6Joie Johnson15:21.10
Astoria
217.8Naomi Travis15:21.30
Tillamook
218.5Kinsley Cave15:23.10
Oregon Track
219.7Halona Demary Lewis15:27.10
Sunridge
220.7Sophie Nelson15:27.50
Joseph Lane
221.8Sophie Minot15:29.90
Cheldelin
222.8Emily Zhang15:30.90
Catlin Gabel
223.8Amare Kaainoa15:32.00
Catlin Gabel
224.6Kennedy Childers15:32.40
Cheldelin
225.7Stella Dombrow15:38.80
Catlin Gabel
226.6Edith Betts15:42.90
Amity
227.6Libby Olson15:46.80
Astoria
228.6Margaret Zonich15:49.50
Scappoose
229.8Citlali Castaneda15:50.30
Patton
230.8Riley Phillips15:53.10
Astoria
231.7Belinda Contreas15:56.40
Astoria
232.8Hadasa Garcia16:02.70
Patton
233.8Shayla Hillstrom16:03.50
Tillamook
234.6Adreonna Hayes16:06.50
Sunridge
235.8Ellen Beutler16:25.10
Scappoose
236.8Tori Estrada16:41.10
Sunridge
237.5Ava Zalewski16:46.90
Taft
238.6Mya Simon16:50.10
South
239.7Mackenzie Straw16:58.20
Fremont
240.6Lexi Hamar16:59.70
Astoria
241.7Annan Kolberg17:08.60
Fremont
242.6Nadirah Thompson17:11.50
Linus Pauling
243.6Kallie Hasson17:33.80
Rowe
244.6Niala Hopkins17:34.40
Rowe
245.8Nahomy Garcia Delg…17:47.70
Astoria
246.6Patricia Oseguera …17:57.20
Clara Brownell
247.7Zoey Godfrey18:02.10
Fremont
248.7Nelly Marin18:27.40
Patton
249.7Vanessa Valdovinos…19:20.80
Rowe
250.7Mia Archila19:40.00
Catlin Gabel
251.8Tory’ana Afornorpe31:03.10
Astoria

3,000 Meters Champs

1.8Lauren Ayers11:49.60
Hazelbrook
2.8Olivia Thompson11:57.50
Harbor Lights
3.7Paige Carrier11:58.30Unattached
4.8Karys Gates12:25.70
Hazelbrook
5.8Madeline Franke12:28.60
Hermiston
6.8Ariana Barney12:31.60
Alder Creek
7.7Abigail Katsuda12:34.30
Hazelbrook
8.8Tatum Trudell12:35.00
Timber Ridge
9.7Sonja Jones12:47.20
Stoller
10.6Marley Petrey12:47.30
Harbor Lights
11.6Sydnee Ware12:49.80
Alder Creek
12.8Alison Moe12:49.90
Rock Creek
13.8Tatum Elmore12:50.40
Rock Creek
14.11-12Aurelia Acton12:51.70
Bowerman Track
15.7Grace Flowerday12:52.40
Alder Creek
16.8Matilyn Richardson12:52.80
Monroe
17.8Tenley Hattori12:57.10
Happy Valley
18.8Dominique Eszenyi12:58.60
Newberg
19.8Danielle Amacher13:03.20
Oaklea
20.8Margaret Gaur13:06.60
Hazelbrook
21.8Zoey Brott13:07.50
Pleasant Hill
22.7Chloe Hendrickson13:11.30
Scenic
23.8Taylor Cromwell13:12.70
Rock Creek
24.6Elyse Henriksen13:12.80
Lincoln Cluster
25.5Sage Borschel13:14.10
Lewis and Clark Mont…
26.8Gracee Whitaker13:16.20
Oaklea
27.6Ella Rosling13:16.60Unattached
28.8Megan Joyce13:18.20
Hermiston
29.7Gabriella Salvione13:21.80
Alder Creek
30.7Addison Deibele13:22.00
Hazelbrook
31.7Melia Larsen13:24.60Unattached
32.9-10Naomi Bowers13:24.70
Central Oregon Runni…
33.8Sophia Gordon13:25.40
Inza R. Wood
34.8Kellie Shiozawa13:29.40
Happy Valley
35.8Amity Humphrey13:31.20
Hazelbrook
36.5Adah Frey13:35.40
Bowerman Track
37.7Tenney Nash13:35.80
LaCreole
38.8Madi Cooper13:36.60
Linus Pauling
39.7Jin Bo Ciochetti13:37.00
Monument
40.7Polly Olliff13:37.20
LaCreole
41.7Ah Pymm McDaniel13:38.30
LaCreole
42.6Dayanara Diaz-Boyas13:38.90
Twality
43.6Kylie Leonard13:39.30
Creswell
44.8Maggie Pannell13:41.40
Sherwood
45.7Libby Fox13:42.10
Oaklea
46.8Cassie Kennon13:44.30
Harbor Lights
47.8Scottie Weiler13:44.40
Lewis and Clark Mont…
48.7Ava Rosier13:44.50
Happy Valley
49.7Klaire Bitter13:44.60
Calapooia
50.6Emma Roper-Cockerham13:45.20
Harbor Lights
51.6Anneka Shaffner13:45.30
Bowerman Track
52.8Lydia Dale13:45.30
Gardiner
53.8Talise Wapsheli13:46.80
Warm Springs Academy
54.8Madison Wilson13:47.70
Hermiston
55.11-12Jackson Hale13:48.80
Tigard Youth Track
56.7Brooke Moehlmann13:49.30
Creswell
57.8Madeline Pizzuti13:50.10
Happy Valley
58.Tricia Seto13:50.70
CLUB Newberg
59.8Chloe Halgren13:50.90
Creswell
60.6Kaylee Gardner13:51.90
Creswell
61.7Cambelle Harrison13:53.00
Rock Creek
62.8Hailey Melville13:57.80
Hermiston
63.13-14Sophia Motes13:58.00
JC Spirit Multi Event
64.6Celine Wherry14:00.40
Hazelbrook
65.6Colby Thompson14:00.60
Crook County
66.7Annalee Willet14:01.20
Bowerman Track
67.7Lily Fields14:01.80
Hermiston
68.6Jessie Carroll14:04.30
Linus Pauling
69.11-12Gabrielle Stevens14:04.80
Bowerman Track
70.6Mia McLean14:05.00
Twality
71.4Davanie Young14:05.30
Bowerman Track
72.8Jordan Cook14:05.70
Rock Creek
73.8Madison Browne14:06.30
Rock Creek
74.7Ava Mitchell14:08.20
Hazelbrook
75.7Millana Shevchenko14:08.60
Hazelbrook
76.6Molly Hughart14:08.60
Twality
77.7Sydney Smith14:09.20
Hazelbrook
78.6Maura Moloney14:09.60
Bowerman Track
79.8Sophia-Julianne Chen14:10.30
Lincoln Cluster
80.7Ella Heppner14:11.90
Hanby
81.7Ayla Mosetter14:12.70
Hazelbrook
82.4Sienna Reeder14:13.60
Bowerman Track
83.7Bella Estrada14:13.60
Helix
84.7Calley Starr14:15.90
Oaklea
85.8Camille Hicks14:16.30
Pleasant Hill
86.8Elle Milanovich14:17.10
Inza R. Wood
87.6Emery Heskett14:17.90
Crook County
88.8Lillian Gardner14:18.10
Crook County
89.6Elizabeth Walker14:18.10
LaCreole
90.8Ava Barnard14:18.30
Happy Valley
91.7Emma Heppner14:19.70
Hanby
92.6Tatum Holliday14:21.00
Crook County
93.6Safaa Dimitruk14:26.00
Harbor Lights
94.6Lilly Iverson14:26.80
Harbor Lights
95.13-14Callie Christ14:35.50
Whisper Running
96.6Anna Lindaman14:39.70
Rock Creek
97.6Claire Lee14:41.20
Lewis and Clark Mont…
98.7Margaret Cox14:42.60
Grant Cluster
99.13-14Jenavie Disla14:45.40
JC Spirit Multi Event
100.11-12Elizabeth Ryan14:47.90
Bowerman Track
101.8Malayna Waine14:49.00
Oaklea
102.4Lexi Paul14:49.40
Bowerman Track
103.7Lillian McCord14:51.80
Rock Creek
104.7Akila Phillips14:55.10
Grant Cluster
105.7Ellie Dowler14:57.10
Lewis and Clark Mont…
106.8Vivo Greninger14:57.40
Duniway
107.8Autumn Rivas14:57.70
Oaklea
108.8Charlotte Shubert14:58.20
The Dalles
109.11-12Alina Phuvasate14:58.50
Bowerman Track
110.6Lindsey Bernosky15:00.10
Linus Pauling
111.7Ivy McIntosh15:01.40
LaCreole
112.13-14Allison Graham15:01.90
Bowerman Track
113.6Anna Alvarez-Velaz…15:03.30
Duniway
114.13-14Mikayla Kageler15:03.70
Whisper Running
115.7Jordan Gabel15:04.90
Rock Creek
116.8Simran Basi15:08.00
Oaklea
117.13-14Olivia Deuchler15:11.10
Whisper Running
118.11-12Kaydie Boettcher15:13.10
Whisper Running
119.8Abigail Stevens15:13.50
Happy Valley
120.7Rowan Dooley15:13.90
Bowerman Track
121.7Faith Seeton15:14.10
Roosevelt Cluster
122.8Alexis Williams15:15.20
Hermiston
123.8McKenzie Milton15:16.40
Sherwood
124.8Kennedy Wisner15:17.80
Timber Ridge
125.8Mary Norton15:18.00
Scenic
126.6Rylee Strong15:18.30
Duniway
127.7Catalina Wu15:18.70
Meridian Creek
128.7Aaralynn Frey15:19.20Unattached
129.7Georgia Supanchick15:20.10
Oregon Track
130.10Abigail Wheatley15:22.40
CLUB Newberg
131.8Kalina Kucera15:22.90
Linus Pauling
132.8Talia Aguilar15:23.60
Bowerman Track
133.7Kendra Bonk15:27.10
Rock Creek
134.8Lexi Flores Del Rayo15:27.60
Duniway
135.8Caitlyn Kaliher15:31.80
Newport
136.6Brooke Reynolds15:33.20
Bowerman Track
137.7Christine Walker15:36.70
Duniway
138.8Amanthis Allen15:40.60
Tillamook
139.8Abigail Herford15:41.20
Linus Pauling
140.8Amelia Henriksen15:41.70
Lincoln Cluster
141.7Molly Martinez15:43.80
Duniway
142.8Paisley Eveland15:44.30
Cheldelin
143.7Kora Pettis15:45.50
Newport
144.8Nora Smith15:46.40
Twality
145.6Brielle Bonzani15:47.10
Sunridge
146.8Libbie Watts15:52.30
Happy Valley
147.3Dagny Cave15:56.00
Oregon Track
148.8Abigail Carter15:57.70
Twality
149.8Chloe Kerns15:59.00
Twality
150.6Iris Miller16:00.60
Cheldelin
151.11-12Avery Litwin16:01.60
Bowerman Track
152.8Chloe Wilson16:04.30
Hermiston
153.7Kaitlyn Brunner16:06.40
Stayton
154.7Phelony Kirchhoff16:06.50
Tillamook
155.7Grace Holland16:14.30
Duniway
156.7Zoe DeAmicis16:16.20
Cheldelin
157.11-12Tatum Ottum16:16.60
Bowerman Track
158.7Isis Llias-gutierrez16:17.10
Clara Brownell
159.7Delaney Bixler16:21.10
Timber Ridge
160.6Emma Smith16:21.50
Twality
161.6Lizbeth Gomez Romero16:27.40Unattached
162.11-12CeCe Hansen16:28.10
CLUB Newberg
163.7Eyra Neil16:30.50
Linus Pauling
164.8Sarah Grassel16:31.40
Linus Pauling
165.7Isabella Dalla Corte16:33.00
Lincoln Cluster
166.7Chelsea Boyer16:35.80
Duniway
167.8Maddie DeJong16:36.10
Oregon Track
168.6Jayden Tafoya-Yanez16:37.00
Duniway
169.6Janae Minthorn16:39.80
Sunridge
170.7Haylee Martin16:39.80
Timber Ridge
171.7Savannah Bonn16:43.10
Creswell
172.6Yixiao Li16:49.90
Meridian Creek
173.7Alexa Anderson16:50.30
Duniway
174.8Getsemani Ramirez16:50.40
Lewis and Clark Mont…
175.8Scarlet Wolf-Proctor16:55.60
Lewis and Clark Mont…
176.13-14Kara Sung17:00.90
Tigard Youth Track
177.7Brooke Greninger17:05.00
Duniway
178.7Natalie McKim17:05.30
Stayton
179.7Kaya Rohlffs17:07.30
Duniway
180.7Ruby McQueen17:17.30
Linus Pauling
181.7Alma Hunker17:22.00
Rock Creek
182.8Paige Gwaltney17:24.40
Creswell
183.9-10Audrey Wheatley17:26.40
CLUB Newberg
184.7Ruby Wilder17:27.00
Roosevelt Cluster
185.8Ana Angel-Castillo17:27.30
Duniway
186.8Camryn Wharton17:28.00
Happy Valley
187.6Ella Stevens17:31.00
Crosshill Christian
188.7Bethany Oien17:38.70
Jefferson
189.7Wren Parker17:39.50
Duniway
190.6Eliana Williams17:41.90
Crook County
191.5Sophia Satterwhite17:42.50
Bowerman Track
192.8Alexiss Hughes17:47.40
Sunridge
193.6Jasmine Cox17:50.50
Sunridge
194.7Isabel Morgan17:50.90
Stayton
195.Avery Hansen17:55.30
CLUB Newberg
196.8Ashley Reyes17:56.40
Oaklea
197.8Elliot Buehler17:57.50
Creswell
198.8Janet Rodriquez-Ch…18:22.90
Duniway
199.6Evelyn Kilgore18:24.80
Duniway
200.Ainsley Fisher18:28.40
CLUB Newberg
201.7Dinah Cranston18:37.20
Stayton
202.6Reagan Cater18:51.50
Twality
203.7Parker Siegwarth19:10.40
Jefferson
204.6Madalynn Hage19:11.90
Crosshill Christian
205.7Genevieve Root19:30.50
Duniway
206.6Evie Suing19:36.70
Cheldelin
207.7Sarah Park20:01.10
LaCreole
208.6Alice Parsons20:05.30
Roosevelt Cluster
209.6Leydia Hedman20:09.50
Lewis and Clark Mont…
210.6Riley Aevermann20:14.60
Franklin Cluster
211.8Natalie Koski20:44.80
Grant Cluster
212.11-12Mila Venti21:58.90
Salem Track
213.6Lexie Soriano-Solis22:36.20
Clara Brownell
214.7Holly Rogers22:48.50
Linus Pauling
215.11-12Anny Rankin24:32.30
Salem Track
216.7Avery Crump-Pitts25:10.50
Madison Cluster

3,000 Meters Little Champs

1.6Tatym Smith12:44.50
Cascade (Bend)
2.6Phara Dickson12:48.50
North Albany
3.6Kamdyn Johnson12:52.50
Hanby
4.6Sophia Lopez12:58.80
Inza R. Wood
5.3Madeline Bostic13:28.90
Bowerman Track
6.6Analise Estrada13:31.20
Happy Valley
7.6Gwen Kondor13:38.80
Valley Catholic
8.6Rachel Whitt13:40.60
Scenic
9.9-10Aaliyah Narciso13:41.20
Whisper Running
10.7-8Sofia Soto13:43.70
Whisper Running
11.7-8Sadie Durkee13:51.30
Sun City
12.6Aviana Trees13:56.40
Happy Valley
13.6Hannah Pygman14:03.30
Scenic
14.6Ceraphina Deeter14:06.40
Seven Peaks
15.6Karlee Melson14:06.90
Timber Ridge
16.6Hannah Azhocar14:14.00
Linus Pauling
17.6Anna Lee14:18.40
Ashbrook Independent
18.6Addison Peacock14:19.30
The Dalles
19.6Leanne Saad14:20.80
Inza R. Wood
20.6Riley Mullanix14:21.00
Marshfield
21.9-10Tabitha Westermeyer14:21.80
Bowerman Track
22.6Jayda Villa14:22.20
Timber Ridge
23.6Avery Kapule14:27.10
Hanby
24.9-10Ruby Veal14:28.30
Tigard Youth Track
25.6Kara Loftus14:28.80
Hanby
26.6Carly Wharton14:33.60
Happy Valley
27.6Abigail Renner14:41.00
Happy Valley
28.5Addy Draeger14:44.70
Vernonia
29.6Shan Li Roylance14:46.20
Linus Pauling
30.4Anamae Shepard14:51.20
Monroe
31.9-10Reese Hopkes14:55.90
Ultimook Track Club
32.5Zoey Sweet14:56.80
Bowerman Track
33.9-10Leilani Reier15:01.30
Bowerman Track
34.9-10Alexis Ewing15:04.00
McMinnville Track
35.5Alondra Renteria15:09.80
Oaklea
36.7-8Julia Hretcanu15:10.60
Tigard Youth Track
37.9-10Brooklyn Gills15:11.20
Salem Track
38.3Nezeya Bugher15:11.20
Bowerman Track
39.7-8Anna Danes15:19.50
Beaverton Youth Track
40.6Lucy Hill15:23.50
Harrisburg
41.5Autumn Deeds15:29.20
Oaklea
42.2Isabel Sweet15:30.60
Bowerman Track
43.7-8Megan Garl15:30.70
Whisper Running
44.9-10Julia Graham15:34.40
Bowerman Track
45.9-10Ella Mahi15:37.40
Salem Track
46.6Calla Shaff15:46.10
Linus Pauling
47.9-10Lyla Valdez15:50.40
Bowerman Track
48.5Alexandria Farrald15:53.10
Oaklea
49.9-10Kinsey Wark15:54.60
McMinnville Track
50.5Taylor Hamilton15:58.90
Monument
51.9-10Mya Retasket15:59.80
Beaverton Youth Track
52.5Imajin Pietzke16:03.00
Bowerman Track
53.3Addie May Sullivan16:12.30
Monroe
54.6Daisy Clemens16:26.40
The Dalles
55.5Carrington Boyko16:42.10
Oregon Track
56.6Ivy Jeon16:44.90
Happy Valley
57.3Paisley Hires17:03.40
Bowerman Track
58.6Maya Dobson17:09.80
Ashbrook Independent
59.6Caroline Coughlin17:15.80
Grant Cluster
60.6Alex Descloux17:15.80
Tillamook
61.6Eva Buenau17:20.10
Oaklea
62.6Emme Obermire17:20.60
Ashbrook Independent
63.6Emma Buzzard17:20.60
Linus Pauling
64.5Lilianna Smith17:25.60
Oaklea
65.5Jaya Hermens17:32.00
Oaklea
66.4Noa Litwin17:35.80
Bowerman Track
67.4Finley Dooley17:56.20
Bowerman Track
68.6Madison Jacobsen17:59.10
Linus Pauling
69.6Whitley Hudson17:59.60
Monument
70.2Kyla Reier18:22.50
Bowerman Track
71.3Madison Holman18:48.50
Monroe
72.9-10Carolyn Fleckenstein19:04.10
McMinnville Track
73.7-8Skyla Bogard19:24.50
McMinnville Track
74.6Kapelle Buenger19:51.80
Alder Creek
75.2Adalyn Breamer19:59.20
Bowerman Track
76.3Natalia Corado20:01.00
Oregon Track
77.7-8Corabelle Cooke20:35.10
Whisper Running
78.7-8Zerenity Bogard21:29.80
McMinnville Track
79.9-10Clara Venti23:24.20
Salem Track
80.6UPolly Venti23:24.60
Salem Track
Provided by Athletic.net
Avatar
Homepage Staffhttps://lincolncityhomepage.com/
Staff account: Articles written and/or edited to comply with Associated Press style and professional journalism standards.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here